Spisska Nova Ves (SVK) 2023-09-02 STEZ CUP 2023 |
||||||||||
222 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 25.721 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | B | 26.989 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | D | 30.779 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | C | 30.970 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 45.511 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
333 m K | ||||||||||
2 | F | A | 36.455 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | A | 37.330 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | C | 39.203 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | C | 39.498 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | D | 43.893 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 43.883 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 37.094 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 38.353 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 39.032 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 36.989 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 47.384 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
4 | F | B | 56.342 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | C | 1:26.229 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 59.944 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 56.781 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 59.892 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 56.695 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | C | 1:49.393 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | E | 2:06.479 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | E | 2:06.501 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | D | 1:52.956 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | B | 1:57.709 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:45.874 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:13.379 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:55.907 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:51.038 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:51.065 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:05.867 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:52.320 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:56.775 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
4 | F | C | 1:39.709 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.581 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:41.074 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
111 m K | ||||||||||
2 | F | A | 16.522 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.064599990844727 sekund |