Sanok 2023-09-29 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 |
||||||||||
333 m K | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.039 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | e | 1 | 41.103 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 37.137 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 43.224 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 37.256 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 47.371 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 48.382 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 40.316 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 48.495 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
6 | e | 1 | 1:00.830 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 40.099 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 44.422 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 48.302 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
6 | e | 2 | 54.043 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 42.003 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 45.792 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 46.166 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
6 | e | 3 | 46.355 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
7 | e | 3 | 50.970 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 37.685 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 41.721 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 42.870 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 40.400 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 43.466 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 44.790 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 48.251 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 45.147 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 48.822 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 58.847 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
7 | pre | 1 | 46.398 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 38.676 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 41.283 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 41.436 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 42.250 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 38.105 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 40.713 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 53.008 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 3 | 59.163 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
333 m M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.433 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
1 | e | 1 | 45.657 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 38.601 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 45.794 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 41.646 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 48.522 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 37.545 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 46.453 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 38.260 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 46.831 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 40.030 | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-05-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 49.470 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 42.097 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | ½F | 1 | 49.619 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 54.447 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 52.209 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 54.944 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 52.402 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 55.951 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 52.471 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 59.829 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:01.010 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 1:18.297 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 54.335 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:01.179 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 54.584 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 54.746 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 54.975 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 54.981 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:06.298 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:07.797 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 56.317 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 57.911 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:07.362 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 58.092 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:08.652 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:17.272 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 1:21.020 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 56.553 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 59.151 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:00.763 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:01.181 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:22.518 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 56.527 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 59.773 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 1:01.795 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 1:04.014 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 1:25.345 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 1:03.429 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 1:21.604 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 1 | 49.466 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 52.425 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 54.114 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 54.438 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 54.512 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 49.867 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 52.490 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 52.600 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 53.146 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 55.446 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 50.222 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 56.218 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 53.058 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 1:01.252 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 56.241 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 58.808 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 1:04.501 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:03.757 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 1:08.526 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
7 | pre | 1 | 1:13.115 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 50.372 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 56.387 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 55.699 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 1:00.501 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 1:01.637 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 1:01.211 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 1:16.516 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 53.794 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 56.501 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 53.910 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 1:00.275 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 54.051 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 57.954 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 1:07.074 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 1:01.195 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 1:14.372 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 54.598 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 54.904 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 54.978 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 59.636 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 59.337 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 1:01.349 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 1:20.813 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 6 | 56.368 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 6 | 1:01.792 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 6 | 1:02.111 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 6 | 1:08.085 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | ½F | 1 | 50.336 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 57.155 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 53.210 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:01.112 | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-05-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 54.291 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:03.309 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 54.401 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:07.732 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 57.989 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 54.814 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 59.057 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:00.416 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:00.668 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:07.967 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 50.622 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 54.865 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 57.492 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 59.058 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 59.865 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 53.531 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 54.336 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 58.449 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:06.418 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:12.232 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 56.967 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 57.005 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 1:00.657 | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-05-23 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:01.737 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.383 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.142 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.151 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.326 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.106 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
6 | e | 1 | 2:09.120 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 1:59.156 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 2:00.321 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 2:00.497 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 2:01.011 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 2:03.386 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 2 | 2:08.928 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 1:59.376 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 2:01.917 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 2:04.166 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 2:05.257 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 2:11.011 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 4 | 1:54.068 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 4 | 1:55.234 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 2:00.091 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 4 | 2:10.705 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 5 | 2:21.396 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 2:45.057 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 1:47.105 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 1:48.146 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 1:53.019 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 1:54.887 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 2:01.172 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 2:05.969 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 2:01.492 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 2:03.075 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 2:03.881 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 2:07.205 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 2:08.235 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 2:09.584 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 1:53.168 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 1:53.771 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 1:53.847 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 1:56.443 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 2:12.931 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 1:54.041 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 1:59.396 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 2:51.757 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 1:59.843 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 2:14.650 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 2:41.289 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:49.035 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 1:49.103 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.524 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 1:52.153 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 2:42.331 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 2:05.594 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 2:07.204 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 2:07.245 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 2:25.266 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 1:55.955 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 1:57.254 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 2:00.671 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 2:02.350 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 2:04.227 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 2:00.414 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 2:00.562 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 2:01.787 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 2:10.801 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 2:25.979 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
111 m K | ||||||||||
1 | ½F | 1 | 15.397 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 15.914 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 18.556 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 18.690 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 20.527 | KANIA Nela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-06-13 | F-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 22.043 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
7 | ½F | 1 | 22.868 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 15.279 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 15.798 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 16.392 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 18.267 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 18.370 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 21.482 | KANIA Nela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-06-13 | F-2 | |||
7 | pre | 1 | 28.970 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
111 m M | ||||||||||
1 | ½F | 1 | 17.274 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 17.608 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 18.521 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 18.537 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 17.233 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 18.582 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 18.584 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 26.639 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.07818603515625 sekund |