Sanok 2023-09-30 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 |
||||||||||
222 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 24.921 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 25.472 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 27.698 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 27.766 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 25.067 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 27.346 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 28.677 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 28.952 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 27.066 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 29.771 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 30.183 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 32.262 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 32.893 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 27.759 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 29.946 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 33.137 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 33.508 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 31.095 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 37.638 | KANIA Nela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-06-13 | F-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 41.322 | KANIA Nela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-06-13 | F-2 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 34.380 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 41.840 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 42.727 | RUT Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 15-08-27 | F-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 25.642 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 27.149 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 28.357 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 28.908 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 32.500 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 29.469 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 25.848 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 28.959 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 28.068 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 30.503 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 32.657 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 30.984 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 33.203 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 31.248 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 33.629 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
222 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 25.709 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 26.297 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 31.443 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 32.555 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 26.226 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 26.817 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 31.736 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 33.561 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 27.532 | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-05-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 27.560 | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-05-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 33.625 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 33.793 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 33.705 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 43.493 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 29.685 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 35.632 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 45.941 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 47.557 | STOROZHUK Amina | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-05-19 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 46.011 | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-10 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 49.265 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 46.116 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 50.788 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 47.806 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 50.871 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 51.894 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 51.900 | ADAMENKO Kseniia | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-04-04 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 47.475 | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-17 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 50.594 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 47.893 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 51.069 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 48.269 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 51.198 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 48.277 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
1 | 3 | 51.200 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 51.242 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 48.646 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 52.543 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:01.667 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 49.790 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 51.883 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 49.930 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 51.984 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 49.994 | KREMER Veronika | UKRAINA [Z] | 06-11-22 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 52.098 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 51.132 | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKRAINA | 07-12-26 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 52.567 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 4 | 51.239 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 52.669 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 49.248 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 53.277 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 51.893 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 53.798 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 52.589 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 54.066 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 53.335 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 54.080 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 55.865 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 58.364 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 53.846 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 59.282 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 55.707 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 59.382 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 56.004 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 59.505 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 6 | 1:02.181 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 6 | 1:12.649 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 7 | 55.178 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 7 | 1:01.180 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 7 | 1:03.627 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 7 | 1:04.703 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 7 | 1:09.055 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 45.651 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 45.857 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 45.990 | ADAMENKO Kseniia | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-04-04 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 47.511 | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-17 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 47.769 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
1 | 2 | 45.661 | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-10 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 46.158 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 47.707 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:08.430 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 49.875 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 52.460 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 52.644 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 54.006 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 56.250 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 51.799 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 52.631 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 53.701 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 54.387 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 1:00.009 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 49.445 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 50.206 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 50.306 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 50.425 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 47.311 | STOROZHUK Amina | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-05-19 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 50.402 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 50.783 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 51.079 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
1 | Rpre | 1 | 46.804 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 1 | 47.601 | STOROZHUK Amina | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-05-19 | C-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 1 | 48.622 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | |||
2 | Rpre | 1 | 50.856 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 1 | 51.064 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 1 | 51.319 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 1 | 51.406 | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKRAINA | 07-12-26 | B-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 1 | 51.817 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
5 | Rpre | 1 | 51.855 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 2 | 46.172 | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-10 | A-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 2 | 50.997 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 2 | 47.954 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | |||
2 | Rpre | 2 | 51.079 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 2 | 48.083 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 2 | 1:10.619 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 2 | 50.462 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 2 | 1:14.558 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 3 | 46.978 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 3 | 48.925 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 3 | 47.034 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 3 | 51.914 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 3 | 47.320 | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-17 | A-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 3 | 52.819 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 3 | 52.825 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 3 | 48.975 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 3 | 52.904 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 4 | 46.023 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 4 | 50.855 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 4 | 46.400 | ADAMENKO Kseniia | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-04-04 | M-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 4 | 50.936 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 4 | 49.143 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 4 | 51.056 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 4 | 49.205 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 4 | 50.867 | KREMER Veronika | UKRAINA [Z] | 06-11-22 | B-2 | |||
5 | Rpre | 4 | 51.315 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 5 | 50.245 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 5 | 53.639 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 5 | 53.150 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 5 | 53.759 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 5 | 54.454 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 5 | 55.419 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 5 | 55.603 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 5 | 1:00.704 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 5 | 1:05.363 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 5 | 1:22.591 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 6 | 52.368 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 6 | 53.162 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 6 | 54.653 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 6 | 56.007 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 6 | 57.841 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 6 | 1:01.326 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 6 | 1:09.259 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 6 | 1:12.611 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 7 | 52.795 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 7 | 53.061 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 7 | 1:01.129 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 7 | 1:05.410 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 8 | 52.556 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 8 | 53.785 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 8 | 1:04.856 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 43.587 | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKRAINA [Z] | 02-04-20 | M-3 | ||||
1 | 1 | 47.063 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 43.733 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 47.177 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 44.258 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:01.590 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:03.042 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 46.413 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 44.469 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 48.752 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 44.564 | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-09-14 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 50.444 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 44.615 | NEMIRO Nikita | UKRAINA | 99-09-01 | S | ||||
3 | 2 | 50.474 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 45.356 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 50.652 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 46.653 | BERGIN Daniil | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-12-20 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 51.353 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 45.281 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 52.820 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 45.374 | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 97-01-08 | S | ||||
2 | 3 | 55.367 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 45.609 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:08.706 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 46.556 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 47.620 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 45.421 | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-07-21 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 46.158 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 47.075 | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-05-03 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 46.232 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | ||||
2 | 5 | 46.873 | TOPCHII Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 05-09-02 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 47.053 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 47.758 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 1:26.610 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 47.268 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 47.466 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 47.936 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 6 | 51.441 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 6 | 57.820 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 7 | 50.466 | SPORYSH Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 07-11-25 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 7 | 50.574 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 7 | 59.639 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 7 | 1:03.584 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 7 | 1:03.584 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | ||||
6 | 7 | 1:19.898 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 44.044 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 44.420 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 44.564 | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-09-14 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 45.480 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 45.089 | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKRAINA [Z] | 02-04-20 | M-3 | ||||
2 | 2 | 45.433 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 45.770 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 46.343 | NEMIRO Nikita | UKRAINA | 99-09-01 | S | ||||
5 | 2 | 47.671 | BERGIN Daniil | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-12-20 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 46.584 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | ||||
2 | 3 | 48.983 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 51.470 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 59.835 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:08.318 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 46.687 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 46.715 | TOPCHII Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 05-09-02 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 47.055 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 47.736 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 48.384 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 45.196 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 48.168 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 49.759 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 53.286 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 56.324 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 47.127 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 47.218 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 49.674 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 52.362 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 47.132 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 47.452 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 50.026 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 54.073 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
1 | Rpre | 1 | 44.128 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 1 | 44.893 | NEMIRO Nikita | UKRAINA | 99-09-01 | S | |||
3 | Rpre | 1 | 47.139 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 1 | 47.599 | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-05-03 | M-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 2 | 44.806 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 2 | 44.951 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 2 | 44.977 | BERGIN Daniil | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-12-20 | A-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 2 | 45.249 | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 97-01-08 | S | |||
5 | Rpre | 2 | 45.523 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 3 | 45.152 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | Rpre | 3 | 45.470 | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-09-14 | A-2 | |||
3 | Rpre | 3 | 46.576 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 3 | 46.783 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 4 | 44.467 | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKRAINA [Z] | 02-04-20 | M-3 | |||
3 | Rpre | 4 | 44.842 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | Rpre | 4 | 45.378 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 4 | 47.588 | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 05-04-13 | A-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 5 | 46.140 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
2 | Rpre | 5 | 46.404 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 5 | 57.740 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 5 | 1:03.461 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 5 | 1:06.212 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 6 | 47.791 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 6 | 47.905 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 6 | 51.297 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 6 | 53.074 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
5 | Rpre | 6 | 1:01.861 | SPORYSH Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 07-11-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | Rpre | 7 | 47.393 | TOPCHII Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 05-09-02 | A-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 7 | 47.837 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 7 | 48.111 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 7 | 48.953 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | Rpre | 7 | 59.533 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
6 | Rpre | 7 | 1:13.488 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:42.748 | STOROZHUK Amina | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-05-19 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:04.660 | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-17 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:45.255 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:04.813 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:45.321 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:04.908 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:47.356 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:05.410 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:48.055 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:05.938 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:51.382 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 3:10.691 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:47.617 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:49.823 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:47.826 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:49.894 | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-10 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:50.282 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:48.316 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:56.121 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:50.290 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:01.531 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 2:53.205 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 2:54.443 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:52.047 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:00.225 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:53.571 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:53.691 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 3:01.081 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:57.566 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 3:01.137 | ADAMENKO Kseniia | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-04-04 | M-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:59.685 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 3:02.659 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 3:05.193 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 3:48.321 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:58.542 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 3:48.399 | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKRAINA | 07-12-26 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 3:01.727 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 3:48.475 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 3:04.238 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 3:49.204 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 3:04.322 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 3:49.490 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:04.621 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:59.843 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:14.022 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
8 | F | 4 | 3:50.635 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 3:03.379 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 3:07.672 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 3:13.182 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 3:34.561 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 3:47.393 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 3:59.351 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 3:09.060 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 3:11.606 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 3:12.652 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 3:49.649 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 3:55.540 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2:49.427 | STOROZHUK Amina | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-05-19 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 2:56.988 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:51.224 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:57.543 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:52.644 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:57.578 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:52.782 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:57.659 | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-10 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:52.953 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:53.022 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:59.515 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
7 | 1 | 2:53.041 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 1 | 4:29.190 | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-08-17 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:43.804 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:51.096 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:43.885 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:51.277 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:44.112 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:44.216 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:59.576 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:47.114 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 3:00.771 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | ||||
7 | 2 | 2:56.902 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 2:56.789 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 2:42.047 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 2:58.896 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 2:42.797 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 2:58.963 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 2:46.240 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 3:01.104 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 2:50.408 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 3:18.556 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 3:01.479 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 2:55.700 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 3:01.683 | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKRAINA | 07-12-26 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 2:56.962 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 3:01.820 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 2:57.777 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 3:03.149 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 3:04.961 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 3:08.232 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 3:05.121 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 3:09.188 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
7 | 4 | 3:19.442 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | ||||
7 | 4 | 3:55.516 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 3:23.179 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 3:25.651 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 3:26.282 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 3:26.354 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 3:35.136 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | ||||
6 | 5 | 3:41.773 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 5 | 3:42.399 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 6 | 3:36.960 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 3:37.475 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 3:46.911 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:31.984 | BERGIN Daniil | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-12-20 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 2:42.402 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:32.362 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:44.322 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:44.467 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:32.852 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:46.845 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:33.609 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:46.908 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:33.930 | TOPCHII Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 05-09-02 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 3:02.104 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 2:54.839 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:42.252 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:01.223 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:42.336 | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 97-01-08 | S | |||
2 | F | 2 | 3:01.284 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:42.678 | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-07-21 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:01.406 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:46.491 | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-05-03 | M-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:05.700 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:46.908 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:07.592 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 2:48.128 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:08.504 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:01.235 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:41.579 | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKRAINA [Z] | 02-04-20 | M-3 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:41.972 | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-09-14 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:42.374 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:42.639 | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 05-04-13 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:43.147 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 2:46.171 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 2:46.504 | NEMIRO Nikita | UKRAINA | 99-09-01 | S | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:50.290 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:50.380 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:59.767 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 3:19.714 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 3:24.971 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:33.196 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:44.512 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 3:10.055 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 3:10.807 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 3:10.943 | SPORYSH Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 07-11-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 3:12.478 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 3:13.214 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 3:33.931 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 5 | 3:38.337 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
8 | F | 5 | 4:13.833 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2:30.880 | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKRAINA [Z] | 02-04-20 | M-3 | ||||
1 | 1 | 2:55.745 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:31.046 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:57.758 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:58.333 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:32.761 | BERGIN Daniil | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-12-20 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 3:03.179 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:33.435 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 3:03.544 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:33.541 | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 97-01-08 | S | ||||
7 | 1 | 2:33.913 | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-09-14 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:33.587 | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-07-21 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:45.031 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:33.749 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:49.647 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:34.063 | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 05-04-13 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:49.672 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:34.334 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:55.110 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:35.975 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 3:12.040 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 2 | 2:37.508 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
7 | 2 | 2:39.335 | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKRAINA [Z] | 04-05-03 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 2:48.072 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 2:48.947 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 2:49.705 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 2:49.899 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 2:50.081 | TOPCHII Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 05-09-02 | A-1 | ||||
6 | 3 | 2:51.472 | NEMIRO Nikita | UKRAINA | 99-09-01 | S | ||||
7 | 3 | 2:56.201 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 2:47.999 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | ||||
2 | 4 | 2:48.942 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 2:50.891 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 2:53.849 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 3:16.032 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 3:17.206 | SPORYSH Maksym | UKRAINA [Z] | 07-11-25 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 4 | 3:20.964 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 2:55.259 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 2:56.142 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 3:00.811 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 3:18.741 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 3:30.422 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | ||||
6 | 5 | 3:33.038 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | ||||
szt 2000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 4:00.652 | CZECH Julianna
SOCHA Magdalena FUŁAWKA Nela |
Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 2014-02-15 2010-11-21 2010-10-08 |
S | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:51.713 | TURCHAN Wiktoria
HOTAŁA Wiktoria LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2012-03-06 2014-02-06 2014-07-16 |
S | |||
3 | F | 2 | 4:07.653 | MENDALKA Katarzyna
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna WIĘCEK Anastazja |
WMKS Olsztyn | 2010-10-27 2010-11-09 2010-10-20 |
S | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:34.314 | PIĄTEK Zofia
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna WAWER Julia |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2011-06-04 2010-07-16 2011-02-17 |
S | |||
2 | F | 3 | 3:51.390 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra DYDEK Oliwia |
UKS MOSiR Sanok | 2012-03-30 2012-03-30 2010-08-08 |
S | |||
1 | F | 4 | 3:40.011 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria
HARASIUK Amelia OSTROWSKA Antonina |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2012-01-22 2012-02-03 2010-07-30 |
S | |||
2 | F | 4 | 3:46.797 | TOKARSKA Lena
STRZYŻOWSKA Lena ABAKO Wiktoria |
UKS MOSiR Sanok | 2012-11-22 2013-01-03 2012-08-28 |
S | |||
3 | F | 4 | 3:46.849 | KOBUS Agata
CZECH Dominika LUDWICKA Antonina |
Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 2010-09-17 2010-11-02 2012-02-03 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 4:31.880 | PIĄTEK Stanisław
ORZOŁ Bartosz SOTS Ivan |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2015-03-20 2011-12-04 2014-10-09 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 4:36.328 | MOTAŁA Marek
KASPRZYK Jerzy HABERA Filip |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2011-06-16 2015-05-05 2015-06-19 |
S | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:34.877 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł MARCINKOWSKI Filip |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2010-09-18 2011-03-04 2013-05-23 |
S | |||
2 | F | 2 | 3:38.933 | MADEJ Bartosz
SKONECZNY Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 2011-03-05 2013-04-23 2013-04-11 |
S | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:39.997 | HOTAŁA Szymon
BARTOSIK Szymon MOTAŁA Wojciech |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2012-01-27 2011-11-20 2011-06-16 |
S | |||
777 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:21.287 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:27.616 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:21.418 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:27.726 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:24.259 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:28.133 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:24.276 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:29.249 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:24.429 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:31.893 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 1:25.995 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:21.302 | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKRAINA [Z] | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:28.341 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:24.105 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:28.680 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:24.311 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:29.418 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:27.552 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:29.761 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:31.447 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 1:31.586 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 1:38.159 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:25.452 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:25.640 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:32.396 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:34.011 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:35.661 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:41.368 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:41.377 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:45.419 | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:25.092 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:27.048 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:27.086 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:35.282 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:31.436 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:35.904 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:35.970 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:10.215 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 1:38.958 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 1:47.544 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:29.181 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:42.590 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:29.941 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 2:08.846 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:38.034 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:43.395 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
777 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:20.480 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:22.380 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:23.264 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:34.217 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:24.907 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:36.306 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:28.717 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:36.885 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:45.296 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:54.035 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:06.881 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:25.450 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:29.630 | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKRAINA | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:25.777 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:37.613 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:27.731 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:03.256 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:31.908 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:54.234 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.15369009971619 sekund |