Benatky nad Jizerou (CZE) 2023-10-07 Danubia Series 1 |
||||||||||
222 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 27.654 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | A | 28.443 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | A | 32.269 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | F | A | 28.003 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | B | 31.815 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | A | 28.034 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 29.018 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 29.467 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 32.866 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 28.333 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 28.543 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 31.484 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
222 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | B | 26.344 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | B | 34.451 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | A | 32.563 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 34.113 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 52.808 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 34.038 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
333 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | B | 41.940 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | B | 46.652 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | A | 41.949 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 41.484 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 42.150 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 47.989 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
333 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 37.073 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 38.416 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | B | 49.425 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | F | 50.451 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | E | 51.174 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | H | 51.189 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | C | 53.462 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | D | 55.691 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | E | 56.143 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | A | 49.881 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | C | 49.971 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | D | 51.105 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | B | 53.137 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | C | 51.213 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | B | 53.386 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | C | 51.286 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | C | 55.643 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 52.981 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 49.779 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 47.848 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 52.570 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 49.134 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 49.369 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 52.412 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 53.274 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 49.104 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 53.092 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 49.443 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 54.452 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 49.760 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | C | 48.340 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | C | 53.671 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | D | 49.645 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | B | 47.659 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | B | 48.186 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | D | 49.943 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | B | 1:08.376 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | A | 1:09.313 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:15.109 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:12.267 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.885 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 44.878 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 48.262 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 48.007 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:12.055 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 45.132 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 46.112 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 46.934 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.929 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 1:43.867 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 1:48.849 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 1:47.491 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 1:48.284 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
4 | e | 6 | 2:08.307 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | e | 7 | 1:46.587 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
4 | e | 7 | 1:48.447 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | e | 7 | 1:48.564 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | e | 8 | 1:52.034 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
4 | e | 8 | 1:53.083 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:37.736 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 1:48.278 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 1:42.638 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 1:44.351 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 1:46.270 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 2:14.221 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
3 | e | 5 | 2:06.571 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
szt 2000 m K | ||||||||||
3 | F | 1 | 3:13.925 | MIEZIO Zofia
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria JARMOC Natalia |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2009-03-02 2008-08-29 2009-07-17 |
S | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:15.763 | PAPIS Hania
NOWAK Olimpia BUDZAN Lena |
Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 2009-02-21 2009-04-08 2009-02-16 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m M | ||||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 3:00.223 | IZBICKI Franciszek
HYJEK Filip PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POLSKA | 2009-01-28 2009-07-27 2008-09-26 |
S | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:12.266 | ETEL Szymon
MOSKWA Nataniel MAŁUS Cyprian |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008-08-01 2009-08-07 2009-09-07 |
S | |||
777 m K | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:28.323 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 1:31.112 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 1:26.544 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 1:31.860 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 5 | 1:22.787 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 1:24.076 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 5 | 1:31.681 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
777 m M | ||||||||||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:24.125 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:27.644 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
111 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 15.307 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | A | 15.950 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | A | 17.355 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 15.553 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 15.958 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 18.096 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
111 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | B | 18.691 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | B | 19.238 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 19.054 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 18.622 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.050640106201172 sekund |