Benatky nad Jizerou (CZE) 2023-10-08 Danubia Series 1 |
||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | G | 1:47.436 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | E | 1:46.777 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | G | 1:47.827 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | F | 1:49.127 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | G | 1:48.191 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | F | 1:49.139 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | C | 1:43.474 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | D | 1:46.665 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | G | 1:50.088 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | A | 1:41.942 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | C | 1:43.656 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.712 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.723 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:46.385 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:49.791 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:48.740 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | D | 1:40.126 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | B | 1:40.409 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | B | 1:40.442 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | D | 1:42.820 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | C | 1:44.356 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | B | 1:40.920 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | D | 1:43.033 | SZTABIÑSKI Gniewosz | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | D | 1:59.685 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.789 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.130 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.603 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:37.908 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:38.653 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.194 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.763 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
777 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | C | 1:25.068 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | B | 1:23.347 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Bia³ystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | C | 1:25.924 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | D | 1:29.836 | STRZY¯ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | A | 1:21.025 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | B | 1:23.438 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | C | 1:26.154 | FU£AWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:24.454 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Bia³ystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:18.820 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:25.875 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:26.574 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:21.529 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:24.838 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Bia³ystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
777 m M | ||||||||||
3 | F | B | 1:21.970 | PR¡TNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:20.084 | PR¡TNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 3:10.164 | MOSKWA Nataniel
MA£US Cyprian KOBUS Agata JARMOC Natalia |
POLSKA | 2009-08-07 2009-09-07 2010-09-17 2009-07-17 |
S | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:30.532 | ETEL Szymon
PI¡TEK £ukasz RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna KANIA Milena |
POLSKA | 2008-08-01 2008-09-26 2008-12-29 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:02.942 | HYJEK Filip
DASZUTA Daria SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria IZBICKI Franciszek |
POLSKA | 2009-07-27 2009-06-25 2008-08-29 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.047013998031616 sekund |