Białystok 2023-12-10 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 |
||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:57.221 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:55.091 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:57.432 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:56.018 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:01.770 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:56.535 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:58.706 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:43.500 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:52.825 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:43.988 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:52.845 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:45.234 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:54.434 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:45.451 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:45.560 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:39.521 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:51.901 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:52.051 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:42.009 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:52.175 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:44.589 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:00.655 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:48.627 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:51.444 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:54.721 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:21.659 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:58.027 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:54.195 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:56.798 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:53.258 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:57.343 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:57.687 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:54.182 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:57.821 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:51.951 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:57.355 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 2:00.509 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 2:01.491 | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-04 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 2:12.333 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 2:28.541 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 2:13.633 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 2:13.998 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 2:14.218 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 2:20.235 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 3:07.681 | TADEUSIAK Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-06-10 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 7 | 3:09.176 | KUŚ Wiktoria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:39.385 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.236 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:39.472 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:42.037 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:40.156 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.254 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.757 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:45.145 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.370 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:47.963 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.278 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.383 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:41.780 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:39.587 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:44.772 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.847 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:45.614 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:49.291 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:49.329 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:49.557 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 1:48.896 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:51.195 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:52.455 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 2:09.651 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.237 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:56.722 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.580 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:56.989 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.788 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:57.193 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:52.565 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:58.400 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:55.907 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:46.665 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.683 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:46.808 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.731 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.349 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:50.101 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.451 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:51.362 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.641 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:41.041 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:41.386 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:41.073 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.276 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:42.112 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.931 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.336 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:45.329 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:45.522 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:44.214 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:45.466 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:45.298 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:47.194 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:54.171 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:46.456 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:50.269 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:52.178 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:53.301 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:53.470 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:55.165 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:09.542 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:55.744 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 2:12.123 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 1:48.872 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:48.997 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:59.837 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 2:03.074 | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-04 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 2:12.761 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 2:27.417 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 2:29.490 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 7 | 1:56.057 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 7 | 1:56.706 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 7 | 2:17.741 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 7 | 3:05.108 | TADEUSIAK Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-06-10 | B-1 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:34.536 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:34.795 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:48.716 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:48.769 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:22.511 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:37.271 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:40.622 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:37.507 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:43.902 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:46.975 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:15.752 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:39.337 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:22.847 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:47.848 | MONACH Antoni | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:35.188 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:52.859 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:36.197 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:52.935 | BARAN Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-02-03 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:36.408 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:53.206 | TARASIUK Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-09 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:53.723 | CIURA Jakub | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-19 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:35.151 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:44.288 | MIRZAŁEK Filip | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 09-06-22 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:00.530 | TODRYK Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:02.677 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:05.438 | CHOLEWA Fabian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:24.852 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 2:37.810 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:35.318 | WOJNOWSKI Marcin | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 82-11-21 | S | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:37.642 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:37.932 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:42.773 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:42.981 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:57.884 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:59.080 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 2:11.420 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 2:04.315 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 2:05.823 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 2:26.538 | CZUBIAK Wiktor | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-04-09 | M-1 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 2:42.131 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 2:52.355 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.428 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.988 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.694 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.079 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.080 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:48.020 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:11.602 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.663 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:33.517 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:45.163 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:34.578 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:49.028 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:35.815 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:49.109 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:46.003 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:46.253 | WOJNOWSKI Marcin | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 82-11-21 | S | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:48.685 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:03.374 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 2:10.582 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 1:35.556 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:35.679 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:44.500 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:58.642 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:39.589 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.206 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:47.653 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:41.533 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.617 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:41.553 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:59.374 | CIURA Jakub | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-19 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:01.841 | TODRYK Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:52.142 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:53.879 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:54.196 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:04.009 | MIRZAŁEK Filip | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 09-06-22 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:08.360 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:30.240 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:50.361 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:58.284 | MONACH Antoni | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:32.371 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 2:03.225 | TARASIUK Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-09 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:32.435 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 2:06.265 | CHOLEWA Fabian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:33.592 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:54.683 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:37.828 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:54.769 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:57.935 | BARAN Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-02-03 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:58.000 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:03.997 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 2:15.152 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:39.893 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:41.669 | WOJNOWSKI Marcin | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 82-11-21 | S | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:45.667 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:21.212 | CZUBIAK Wiktor | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-04-09 | M-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 2:39.942 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:53.417 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 2:01.568 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 2:01.785 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 7 | 1:45.396 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 7 | 1:45.581 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 7 | 2:15.483 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 7 | 2:15.652 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 7 | 2:20.015 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.056575059890747 sekund |