Białystok 2024-03-08 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 |
||||||||||
333 m K | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.402 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 36.876 | ZYCH Anastazja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-10-31 | E-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 37.015 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 38.794 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
6 | e | 1 | 38.846 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
7 | e | 1 | 52.871 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 39.163 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 39.775 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
6 | e | 2 | 40.545 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 39.779 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 40.008 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 40.128 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 43.350 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
1 | e | 4 | 38.879 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 4 | 39.590 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 40.578 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 41.116 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
5 | e | 4 | 41.475 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
6 | e | 4 | 41.658 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
1 | e | 5 | 42.876 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 43.352 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | e | 5 | 44.160 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | e | 5 | 44.994 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | e | 5 | 45.193 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
6 | e | 5 | 49.184 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
7 | e | 5 | 55.132 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 36.284 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 37.671 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 37.846 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 39.347 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 39.859 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 38.802 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 38.957 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 40.290 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 40.407 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 37.651 | ZYCH Anastazja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-10-31 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 39.595 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 40.266 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
7 | pre | 3 | 42.211 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 41.842 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 42.308 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 42.327 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 42.511 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 43.652 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
6 | pre | 4 | 45.510 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
7 | pre | 4 | 46.764 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 40.119 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 40.607 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 42.759 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 45.180 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
6 | pre | 5 | 55.567 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
7 | pre | 5 | 1:08.377 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
333 m M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.701 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 38.779 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
6 | e | 1 | 39.832 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
7 | e | 1 | 53.818 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 44.282 | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-07-09 | E-2 | |||
6 | e | 2 | 45.589 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
7 | e | 2 | 46.018 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 41.801 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 42.177 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 43.184 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 56.016 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 44.013 | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-07-09 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 45.534 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
7 | pre | 1 | 50.456 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 39.060 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 39.410 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 47.378 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 39.812 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 41.189 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 44.191 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 44.440 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
6 | pre | 3 | 45.982 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 54.115 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 52.298 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 54.608 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 52.429 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 57.061 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 52.874 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 53.175 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
6 | ¼F | 1 | 1:02.438 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 55.462 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 57.145 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:19.517 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 57.468 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:28.077 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 57.681 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 53.895 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 58.071 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 54.764 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 58.143 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 54.929 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 58.464 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 54.952 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 59.207 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 55.214 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:07.759 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 53.251 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 54.203 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:01.004 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 54.589 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 54.905 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:02.795 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:11.338 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:26.866 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 54.720 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 56.770 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:02.223 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 56.942 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:03.982 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 57.025 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:08.908 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 59.100 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:09.914 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
6 | ¼F | 5 | 1:20.123 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 58.978 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 1:03.166 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:01.164 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:03.548 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:01.175 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:12.773 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:01.897 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:21.741 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 7 | 59.007 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 7 | 59.314 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 7 | 1:00.528 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 7 | 1:01.084 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 7 | 1:01.247 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 8 | 1:00.669 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 8 | 1:01.457 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 8 | 1:01.696 | MĄDRA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-06-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 8 | 1:02.170 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 8 | 1:21.919 | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-05-19 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 9 | 1:00.900 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 9 | 1:02.039 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 9 | 1:03.680 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 9 | 1:06.522 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 9 | 1:17.731 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
6 | ¼F | 9 | 1:22.917 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 52.569 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 52.655 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 54.536 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 1:10.494 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 52.220 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 52.302 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 54.445 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 1:15.554 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 53.074 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 53.199 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 55.088 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 55.173 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 58.487 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 4 | 53.283 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 4 | 56.597 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 57.164 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 57.326 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 4 | 1:22.277 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 51.899 | MANACHES Dominika | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 54.300 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 53.627 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 53.810 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 57.695 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:00.396 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 1:01.740 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 54.833 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 54.560 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 58.039 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 54.788 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 58.200 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 1:00.392 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 1:25.789 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 1:04.451 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 52.937 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 56.819 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 53.108 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 53.256 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 53.553 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 1:00.323 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 54.034 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 1:00.497 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 51.755 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 58.856 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 51.864 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 59.008 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 52.487 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 59.426 | CHERNIK Liya | UKS Szóstka Białystok [Z] | 13-05-24 | E-2 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 1:13.374 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 1:02.449 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 4 | 1:14.612 | ZYCH Anastazja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-10-31 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 54.272 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 1:01.754 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 55.916 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 1:04.049 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 56.148 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 1:08.738 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 57.943 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 1:12.063 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 1:00.478 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 1:23.079 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
1 | pre | 6 | 53.321 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 6 | 55.676 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 6 | 59.613 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
3 | pre | 6 | 55.895 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 6 | 1:09.196 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 6 | 55.976 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 6 | 1:10.584 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 6 | 58.083 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 6 | 1:12.158 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | pre | 7 | 53.420 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 7 | 58.674 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 7 | 58.799 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-15 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 7 | 59.370 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 7 | 1:01.486 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 8 | 54.660 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 8 | 54.902 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 8 | 55.760 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 8 | 58.824 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 8 | 1:00.568 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 9 | 1:00.437 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 9 | 1:00.574 | MĄDRA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-06-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 9 | 1:01.141 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 9 | 1:01.975 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 9 | 1:15.102 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 10 | 1:00.363 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 10 | 1:00.419 | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-05-19 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 10 | 1:00.491 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 10 | 1:04.485 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 10 | 1:07.746 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 10 | 1:20.680 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 52.783 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 52.815 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 52.815 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 59.256 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:20.588 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 52.905 | KORZENIECKI Alexander | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 53.215 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 59.349 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 54.355 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:00.047 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:00.263 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 54.453 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:06.946 | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-07-09 | E-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 54.526 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:07.233 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 54.603 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:07.265 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 54.925 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:07.658 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 56.931 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:08.673 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
6 | ¼F | 3 | 1:13.763 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
7 | ¼F | 3 | 1:20.766 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 49.676 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 55.859 | DUDA Filip | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 57.643 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 57.768 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 52.997 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 56.134 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 57.451 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 58.326 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 59.473 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 7 | 58.220 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 7 | 1:00.991 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 7 | 1:01.048 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 7 | 1:01.322 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 7 | 1:01.713 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 52.140 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 55.866 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 1:26.873 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 53.313 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 53.655 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 54.208 | KORZENIECKI Alexander | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 1:18.441 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 53.181 | KORZENIECKI Alexander | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 54.058 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 56.471 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 57.136 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 1:09.513 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:05.474 | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-07-09 | E-2 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:23.528 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 1 | 1:08.299 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
7 | pre | 1 | 1:21.237 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 52.824 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 59.555 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 53.369 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 59.793 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 53.651 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 57.681 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 1:07.710 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 1:09.760 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 1:11.642 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 53.873 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 55.380 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 57.250 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 1:01.763 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 1:05.039 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
6 | pre | 3 | 1:11.055 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 3 | 1:11.917 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 53.555 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 53.880 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 54.577 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 54.579 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 55.071 | DUDA Filip | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 58.344 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 59.161 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 59.215 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 1:25.633 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 6 | 57.935 | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-02-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 6 | 57.956 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 6 | 58.094 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 6 | 58.636 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 6 | 58.689 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 6 | 1:10.966 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:49.863 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.022 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.416 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.892 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 1 | 2:02.657 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
7 | e | 1 | 2:06.736 | MANACHES Dominika | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
8 | e | 1 | 2:08.891 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | e | 2 | 1:49.462 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.649 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 2 | 1:51.694 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 2 | 1:51.917 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 2 | 1:58.618 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 1:54.413 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 3 | 1:54.505 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 1:54.884 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 3 | 1:54.983 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 3 | 1:55.539 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
6 | e | 3 | 2:01.647 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 4 | 1:56.064 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 4 | 1:56.128 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 1:57.094 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 1:59.936 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 4 | 2:04.162 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 4 | 2:09.449 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 5 | 2:06.055 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 2:06.388 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 5 | 2:06.607 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 5 | 2:06.970 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 5 | 2:09.085 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 5 | 2:23.233 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 6 | 2:07.051 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 6 | 2:07.308 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
3 | e | 6 | 2:07.474 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | e | 6 | 2:09.481 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
5 | e | 6 | 2:13.097 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 6 | 2:25.618 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
7 | e | 6 | 2:51.407 | MĄDRA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-06-30 | D-2 | |||
1 | e | 7 | 1:58.158 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-15 | D-2 | |||
2 | e | 7 | 2:00.633 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 7 | 2:07.316 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 7 | 2:11.435 | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-05-19 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 7 | 2:12.012 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
6 | e | 7 | 2:12.525 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
7 | e | 7 | 2:30.000 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
8 | e | 7 | 2:33.618 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 1:50.822 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 1:50.955 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 1 | 1:52.364 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 1:52.689 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 2:16.559 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 1:49.882 | MANACHES Dominika | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 1:50.511 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 2:12.063 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 2:15.172 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 3 | 1:54.646 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 1:55.513 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 2:04.117 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 1:57.711 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 1:57.859 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 1:58.245 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 1:58.473 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 1:58.707 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
6 | pre | 4 | 2:10.537 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 5 | 1:54.576 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 1:56.773 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 1:56.928 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 1:57.025 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 2:02.232 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 5 | 2:07.392 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 6 | 1:54.554 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 6 | 1:54.655 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 6 | 1:56.229 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 6 | 1:57.792 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 6 | 2:01.865 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 6 | 2:06.156 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 7 | 2:04.297 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 7 | 2:04.799 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 7 | 2:09.249 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 7 | 2:10.609 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 7 | 2:11.915 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
6 | pre | 7 | 2:14.123 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
7 | pre | 7 | 2:39.726 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 8 | 2:07.362 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 8 | 2:07.439 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 8 | 2:13.234 | MĄDRA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-06-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 8 | 2:25.322 | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-05-19 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 8 | 2:40.993 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
6 | pre | 8 | 2:42.558 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-15 | D-2 | |||
7 | pre | 8 | 2:44.756 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
8 | pre | 8 | 2:45.878 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:57.116 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 2:03.822 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 2:04.318 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | e | 4 | 2:04.700 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
6 | e | 4 | 2:06.800 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
7 | e | 4 | 2:10.296 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | e | 5 | 2:07.711 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 2:08.116 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | e | 5 | 2:08.221 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | pre | 1 | 1:46.135 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | pre | 1 | 1:46.944 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 1 | 1:54.857 | DUDA Filip | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 1 | 1:56.779 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 1:50.612 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 2 | 1:51.002 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 2 | 1:52.077 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 2 | 1:52.206 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 2 | 1:52.214 | KORZENIECKI Alexander | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-16 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 2 | 1:57.467 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 3 | 1:51.519 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | pre | 3 | 1:55.887 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 3 | 1:57.396 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 3 | 1:57.685 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
6 | pre | 3 | 2:00.084 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
7 | pre | 3 | 2:30.041 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | pre | 4 | 2:00.296 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 4 | 2:06.379 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 4 | 2:17.802 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | pre | 4 | 2:19.209 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 4 | 2:42.439 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | pre | 5 | 2:00.123 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 2:08.780 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
4 | pre | 5 | 2:11.589 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | pre | 5 | 2:16.640 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.080015897750854 sekund |