Białystok 2024-03-09 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 |
||||||||||
222 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 25.567 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 40.008 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 41.190 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 26.889 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 26.949 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 27.460 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 27.857 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
8 | F | 2 | 36.513 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 26.799 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 27.434 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 28.503 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 29.948 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 30.090 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 30.309 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 36.014 | CHERNIK Liya | UKS Szóstka Białystok [Z] | 13-05-24 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 28.496 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 29.956 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 30.092 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 30.348 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
7 | F | 5 | 30.579 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 33.967 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 36.206 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 40.871 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 25.466 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 26.980 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 28.261 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 28.582 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 24.851 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 26.990 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 26.168 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 26.326 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 27.574 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 35.726 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 36.377 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 26.751 | CHERNIK Liya | UKS Szóstka Białystok [Z] | 13-05-24 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 26.879 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 28.349 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 31.035 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 31.313 | WARMBIER Patrycja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-01-03 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 27.641 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 28.616 | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-09-29 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 51.474 | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 28.893 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 29.023 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 6 | 29.896 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 6 | 29.973 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 6 | 31.816 | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-08-30 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 6 | 37.323 | STYŚ Hanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 14-11-18 | F-2 | |||
222 m M | ||||||||||
2 | F | 2 | 26.977 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 27.209 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 31.275 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 30.052 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 30.722 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 31.617 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 32.186 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 34.821 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 27.643 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 27.937 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 30.525 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 31.439 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 26.933 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 30.705 | WOŹNICKI Igor | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 13-03-16 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 30.927 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 35.722 | WARMBIER Mikołaj | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-09-25 | F-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 27.656 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 32.682 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 48.300 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 48.679 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 49.700 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:18.600 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 45.811 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | ||||
2 | 1 | 45.848 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 46.538 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 46.550 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 45.926 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | ||||
2 | 1 | 46.059 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 46.130 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 47.126 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 47.277 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 45.875 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 46.184 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 46.639 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
5 | 2 | 48.552 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 46.110 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 49.044 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 50.742 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1:00.168 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | ||||
6 | 1 | 1:35.714 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 46.079 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 46.941 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
3 | 2 | 48.241 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 51.681 | ZAKIERSKA Julia | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 01-07-16 | M-3 | ||||
5 | 2 | 53.876 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 46.980 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | ||||
2 | 3 | 47.109 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 49.549 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 46.862 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 47.827 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 53.832 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 1:04.560 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 47.635 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 47.682 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 51.699 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | ||||
6 | 5 | 1:00.968 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | ||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 43.989 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 44.395 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 44.647 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 42.546 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | ||||
3 | 1 | 42.699 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | ||||
4 | 1 | 43.068 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 42.966 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | ||||
2 | 1 | 43.332 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 44.009 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 44.054 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 42.723 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | ||||
4 | 2 | 44.140 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 42.889 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | ||||
2 | 1 | 45.981 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 47.333 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 47.673 | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 04-04-21 | M-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 42.897 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | ||||
3 | 2 | 45.249 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 45.434 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 43.777 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 44.240 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 45.008 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | ||||
6 | 3 | 48.881 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 44.249 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 44.373 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 46.793 | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 02-08-18 | M-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 45.103 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 45.509 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 49.823 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 44.980 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 6 | 45.274 | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 06-08-16 | B-2 | ||||
5 | 6 | 45.735 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 3:05.108 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:06.145 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:08.772 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:14.303 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 3:14.878 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:54.511 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:55.724 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:56.071 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:56.204 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:12.840 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:27.855 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:50.297 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:50.623 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:56.147 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:58.958 | ZAKIERSKA Julia | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 01-07-16 | M-3 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 3:37.454 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:53.509 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:54.883 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:56.423 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:04.750 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:53.273 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
1 | Rpre | 1 | 2:58.361 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | Rpre | 1 | 2:58.489 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | Rpre | 1 | 2:58.664 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | Rpre | 1 | 2:58.877 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | Rpre | 1 | 2:59.018 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
6 | Rpre | 1 | 2:59.078 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
7 | Rpre | 1 | 2:59.380 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2:33.153 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:33.272 | DUBROVA Uliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-04-03 | M-3 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:33.285 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:35.038 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:35.107 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | ||||
8 | 1 | 2:45.475 | MYCHALCHUK Diana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 93-07-05 | S | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 2:28.154 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:28.956 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:29.078 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
8 | F | 1 | 2:35.972 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:32.370 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:37.810 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:38.413 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 2:40.747 | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 06-08-16 | B-2 | |||
8 | F | 2 | 3:03.241 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:37.330 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:37.642 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:44.218 | IOFIN Denys | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 00-10-06 | M-4 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 3:27.561 | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 02-08-18 | M-2 | |||
8 | F | 3 | 3:33.395 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:33.439 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:35.694 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:36.867 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 2:37.507 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:05.478 | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 04-04-21 | M-1 | |||
2 | 1 | 2:31.184 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:32.730 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:32.748 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:33.288 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | ||||
7 | 1 | 2:34.402 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 2:37.870 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:37.954 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:40.385 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | ||||
8 | 1 | 2:43.947 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | ||||
777 m K | ||||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 1:23.077 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:24.311 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:23.238 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:24.435 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:23.246 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:24.512 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:23.424 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:27.089 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:25.558 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:25.696 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:25.922 | MANACHES Dominika | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:26.069 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:27.801 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:25.952 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:26.404 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:26.086 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:28.197 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:26.289 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:29.141 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:29.313 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:55.237 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:29.489 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:29.673 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:26.036 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:26.250 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:27.227 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:30.976 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:27.365 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:53.836 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:29.934 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:26.342 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:26.491 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:26.645 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:26.690 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:27.200 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:31.275 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:31.927 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 1:32.980 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 1:33.176 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 1:34.164 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 1:37.039 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 2:03.989 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 8 | 1:33.459 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 8 | 1:36.649 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 8 | 1:37.809 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 8 | 1:40.747 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 9 | 1:35.766 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 9 | 1:38.662 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 9 | 1:42.166 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 9 | 1:42.501 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 9 | 1:46.586 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 10 | 1:56.222 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 10 | 1:56.683 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:23.833 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:23.962 | MANACHES Dominika | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-31 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:27.832 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:32.119 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:42.645 | FUŁAWKA Nela | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-10-08 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:24.638 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:24.689 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:24.757 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:27.161 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:24.896 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:25.653 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:25.950 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:27.340 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:27.590 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:23.929 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:24.664 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:27.804 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 1:28.678 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 1:33.660 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 1:34.740 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 1:42.638 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 1:28.886 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 1:30.151 | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 6 | 1:35.130 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 6 | 1:35.963 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 6 | 1:36.162 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 7 | 1:27.186 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 7 | 1:27.239 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 7 | 1:31.772 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 7 | 1:37.135 | CHILARSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-08-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 7 | 1:37.509 | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-07-04 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 8 | 1:26.397 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 8 | 1:28.421 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 8 | 1:31.252 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 8 | 1:34.001 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 8 | 1:34.270 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 9 | 1:34.332 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 9 | 1:53.674 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 9 | 1:59.746 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 10 | 1:41.906 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 10 | 1:43.082 | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 10-09-29 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 10 | 1:46.688 | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 11-01-28 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 10 | 2:00.953 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
777 m M | ||||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 1:19.771 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:22.456 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:22.495 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:23.216 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:29.543 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:27.683 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:21.169 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:25.372 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:25.125 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:25.478 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:25.551 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:25.842 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:25.934 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:26.035 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:52.556 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:24.774 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:25.416 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:27.311 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:25.499 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:28.937 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:30.710 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:31.326 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:35.378 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:35.563 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:38.470 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:59.337 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:35.980 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:22.105 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:23.298 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:24.213 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:27.846 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 1:31.899 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-05 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:28.538 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:29.882 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.196 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.321 | DUDA Filip | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.348 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.404 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:26.654 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:26.729 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:29.916 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:25.615 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:27.479 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:31.596 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:31.888 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 1:33.033 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 1:33.195 | DOWGIERT Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 2:10.532 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 1:35.061 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 1:35.674 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 6 | 1:35.863 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.068895101547241 sekund |