Gdańsk 2024-03-24 Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Młodzieżowców |
||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 1:43.402 | STORMOWSKA Kamila | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 00-04-12 | S | |||
1 | F | B | 1:53.247 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | A | 1:43.618 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
2 | F | B | 1:54.221 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | A | 1:43.977 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | B | 1:54.335 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | A | 1:43.991 | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 01-03-15 | M-4 | |||
4 | F | B | 1:54.951 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | A | 1:44.469 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | B | 1:56.475 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
1 | R½F | 1 | 2:00.506 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
2 | R½F | 1 | 2:00.669 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
3 | R½F | 1 | 2:00.947 | LISEK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 04-05-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | R½F | 2 | 1:49.463 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
2 | R½F | 2 | 1:52.384 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.399 | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 01-03-15 | M-4 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:04.341 | KRAJNIK Agata | MKS Błyskawica Toruń | 01-07-27 | M-3 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.479 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:22.013 | HENKIEL Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 01-03-26 | M-4 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.488 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:38.195 | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 02-03-18 | M-3 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.089 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:46.325 | KONECKA Wiktoria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-04-21 | M-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:46.889 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:46.369 | STORMOWSKA Kamila | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 00-04-12 | S | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:18.469 | RUMAK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 01-07-28 | M-3 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:47.234 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:18.702 | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | WMKS Olsztyn | 01-08-05 | M-3 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:48.730 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:30.760 | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01-12-30 | M-3 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:50.120 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:43.996 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-05-19 | M-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:50.896 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.525 | STORMOWSKA Kamila | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 00-04-12 | S | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.772 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:46.535 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:48.225 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:51.611 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:54.273 | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 01-03-15 | M-4 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:55.055 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:55.083 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:55.087 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:55.244 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
6 | ¼F | 2 | 1:56.147 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:42.636 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-06-03 | M-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:42.724 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.600 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:45.103 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:46.519 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:42.226 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:42.367 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:42.369 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:14.922 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 1:40.301 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
2 | F | A | 1:40.547 | PIGEON Felix | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-06-18 | M-3 | |||
3 | F | A | 1:40.850 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
4 | F | A | 1:41.522 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | A | 1:41.932 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:49.198 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 02-03-23 | M-3 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:56.650 | ZAWIŚLAK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01-12-03 | M-3 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:02.208 | GRABOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01-05-04 | M-4 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:17.634 | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-03-03 | M-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:29.918 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:10.685 | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-12-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:10.883 | JANASZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 02-12-21 | M-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:14.263 | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 00-11-22 | M-4 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:15.501 | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 02-08-23 | M-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:15.628 | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-03-28 | M-2 | |||
1 | R½F | 1 | 1:47.514 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | R½F | 1 | 1:50.328 | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 02-08-18 | M-2 | |||
1 | R½F | 2 | 2:09.141 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | R½F | 2 | 2:09.226 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | R½F | 2 | 2:09.286 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:36.751 | PIGEON Felix | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-06-18 | M-3 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:03.253 | ZAWIŚLAK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01-12-03 | M-3 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:37.949 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:11.147 | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 02-08-23 | M-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:38.367 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:16.454 | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 00-11-22 | M-4 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.917 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:24.883 | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 00-10-20 | M-4 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.261 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:08.378 | GRABOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01-05-04 | M-4 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.332 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:11.081 | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-03-03 | M-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.417 | THOMAS Neithan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 02-01-09 | M-3 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:11.762 | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-03-28 | M-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:39.714 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:27.504 | CZUBIAK Wiktor | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-04-09 | M-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:12.185 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 2:00.837 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 02-03-23 | M-3 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:07.700 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-06-18 | M-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:07.796 | JANASZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 02-12-21 | M-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:08.214 | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-12-17 | M-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 2:21.194 | WINIARSKI Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 03-10-10 | M-1 | |||
2 | R¼F | 2 | 1:36.797 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:31.780 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 03-07-12 | M-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:32.295 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-06-23 | S | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:32.539 | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 02-04-02 | M-3 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:33.162 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:34.054 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:34.965 | THOMAS Neithan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 02-01-09 | M-3 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:37.503 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:41.838 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:06.462 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:30.639 | ADAMSKI Paweł | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 99-04-21 | S | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:30.959 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:32.379 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:32.620 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:35.094 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:36.555 | PIGEON Felix | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 02-06-18 | M-3 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:36.663 | SELLIER Diané | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 01-07-29 | M-3 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:37.417 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:37.493 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:43.441 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
szt 3000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 4:37.995 | TOPOLSKA Gabriela
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna FALKOWSKA Anna MAJEWSKA Ada |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001-03-15 2003-06-03 2007-06-08 2004-04-17 |
S | |||
2 | F | A | 4:40.042 | BOBIER Oliwia
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka DASZUTA Daria SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2005-10-04 2005-02-04 2009-06-25 2008-08-29 |
S | |||
3 | F | A | 4:41.393 | BILLER Weronika
KISIELEWSKA Kaja SAKOWICZ Milena WAWER Michalina |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2006-05-28 2008-05-22 2009-05-27 2006-10-03 |
S | |||
4 | F | A | 4:54.254 | GÓRKA Martyna
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada NOWAKOWSKA Amelia RUMAK Zuzanna |
KS Orzeł Elbląg | 2008-04-28 2005-07-21 2007-03-30 2001-07-28 |
S | |||
5 | F | A | 5:15.175 | ALBANSKA Amelia
ALBAŃSKA Liliana DRELICH Iwona LISEK Aleksandra |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2007-09-23 2005-10-08 2006-09-24 2004-05-12 |
S | |||
szt 5000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 7:22.390 | NIEWIŃSKI Michał
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ADAMSKI Paweł MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2003-07-12 1999-06-23 1999-04-21 2002-04-02 |
S | |||
2 | F | A | 7:23.359 | SELLIER Diané
THOMAS Neithan MUCHLADO Adam DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2001-07-29 2002-01-09 2004-07-30 2006-01-16 |
S | |||
3 | F | A | 7:32.461 | MĄDRY Krzysztof
MAKUCH Adam PALENCEUSZ Dominik PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2007-02-19 2006-09-25 2006-07-05 2007-09-25 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 9:55.197 | GRABOWICZ Kacper
BAGNOWSKI Piotr JANASZ Kacper KOWALCZYK Dawid |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001-05-04 2000-11-22 2002-12-21 2004-06-18 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 10:06.623 | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej
ZAWIŚLAK Łukasz SIATKOWSKI Paweł WINIARSKI Patryk |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003-12-17 2001-12-03 2003-03-28 2003-10-10 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 11:13.776 | PAWŁOWICZ Artur
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor BRYSZEWSKI Michał CZUBIAK Wiktor |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002-08-23 2003-03-03 2000-10-20 2004-04-09 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.053247928619385 sekund |