Giżycko 2023-10-15 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 |
||||||||||
222 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 25.225 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 28.852 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 25.443 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 29.043 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 25.782 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 32.054 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 28.259 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 39.330 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 39.396 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 27.581 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 28.171 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 28.994 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 30.692 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 45.444 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 53.261 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 28.566 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 28.792 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 29.198 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 29.546 | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-09-09 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 30.678 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 38.754 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 29.259 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 29.379 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 31.468 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 31.728 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 25.675 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 29.305 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 28.287 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 29.446 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 28.489 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 31.784 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 29.563 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 38.414 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 30.309 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 37.941 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 26.067 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 27.844 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 27.878 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 29.582 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 29.733 | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-09-09 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 29.752 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 25.475 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 26.864 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 27.983 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 29.223 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 29.241 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 29.895 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 31.685 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 31.826 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 35.934 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 37.543 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
222 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 30.738 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 25.411 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 33.896 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 34.893 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 28.568 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 37.151 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 33.547 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 30.145 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 36.007 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 38.615 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 25.656 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 31.131 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 31.170 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 28.651 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 33.743 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 29.701 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 34.739 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 35.091 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 36.438 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 25.945 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 41.674 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
333 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 37.293 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 42.367 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 37.457 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 43.225 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 38.161 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 51.114 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 39.295 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 53.991 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 39.589 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 40.110 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 40.635 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 40.814 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 42.135 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 42.315 | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-09-09 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 42.824 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 47.095 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 41.958 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 42.138 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 43.835 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 44.018 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 54.308 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 57.692 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 43.742 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 46.546 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 46.806 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 51.419 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 37.728 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 42.478 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 42.172 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 43.289 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 42.307 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 47.894 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 42.509 | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-09-09 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 53.428 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 44.885 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 58.543 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 38.524 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 39.309 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 41.415 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 41.651 | KRAYNEVA Tamara | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-11-21 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 43.225 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 43.562 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 37.502 | ABAKO Wiktoria | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 39.955 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 41.036 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 41.971 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 42.890 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 44.081 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 43.553 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 47.623 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 48.018 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:15.818 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
333 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 44.259 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 37.420 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 44.914 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 38.069 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 48.363 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 51.668 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 41.099 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 51.866 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 43.711 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 45.066 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 54.722 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:00.005 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 37.885 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 45.456 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 45.735 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 42.050 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 49.509 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 45.256 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 55.969 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 53.141 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 57.158 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 38.109 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 44.777 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 59.920 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 45.789 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 49.274 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 55.534 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 45.893 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 48.047 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 57.250 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 46.254 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 49.440 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 51.988 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 59.002 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 47.284 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 49.807 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 52.126 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:00.427 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 51.542 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 52.521 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:01.356 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:16.196 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 1:02.719 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 48.078 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 49.992 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 53.887 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:00.260 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 48.256 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 50.082 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 53.998 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:00.357 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 49.239 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 50.331 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 54.151 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:05.107 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 49.530 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 50.741 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 54.630 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:05.835 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 49.759 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 51.271 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 54.987 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 49.607 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 50.797 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 55.226 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:03.460 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 50.837 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 56.003 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:03.832 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 53.888 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 56.113 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:09.129 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 51.912 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 58.990 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:10.446 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 51.913 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 59.126 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:28.790 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 50.104 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 52.303 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 58.017 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:05.564 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 50.585 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 52.488 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 58.480 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:06.537 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 50.872 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 53.990 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 58.499 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:06.564 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 53.839 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 54.929 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:01.680 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:24.704 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 54.114 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 1:03.490 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 52.185 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 57.702 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 59.972 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 52.981 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 58.729 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:02.144 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 56.688 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 58.849 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:03.976 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 56.823 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 59.678 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:05.343 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 59.643 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:00.011 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:08.684 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:00.457 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:11.174 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:00.790 | MOĆKUN Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:14.143 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:01.769 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:17.233 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:01.977 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:30.185 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 1:22.664 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 58.626 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 1:03.797 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 1:04.564 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 1:08.290 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 1:17.536 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 8 | 1:03.430 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 8 | 1:04.010 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 8 | 1:07.272 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 9 | 1:03.409 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 9 | 1:04.386 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 9 | 1:05.154 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 9 | 1:07.677 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 9 | 1:10.389 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 10 | 1:12.246 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 10 | 1:20.896 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 10 | 1:24.379 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 10 | 1:40.798 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 46.314 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 50.094 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:02.566 | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-02-06 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 47.502 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 50.334 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 52.631 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:02.760 | CZECH Julianna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-15 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 48.295 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 50.700 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 53.054 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:04.982 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-07-16 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 48.951 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 51.340 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 53.508 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:05.183 | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-01 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 51.844 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 53.769 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:05.371 | PROKURAT Aurelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-08-28 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 1:11.622 | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 14-01-26 | E-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 46.042 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 49.310 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 55.566 | TOKARSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-11-22 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 46.424 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 50.040 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 52.938 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 59.077 | USZYŁŁO Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-04-16 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 48.972 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 50.116 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 53.140 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:00.390 | URBAN Wiktoria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-07-10 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 49.658 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 50.363 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 53.211 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:05.521 | SAMBORSKA Helena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-01-21 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 49.862 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 54.194 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:06.476 | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-10-08 | E-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:10.389 | DZIWIS Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-06-12 | E-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 57.344 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 57.575 | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 58.116 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:03.733 | KĘPKO Paulina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-08-10 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 59.267 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:04.234 | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-09-09 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:01.360 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:07.514 | OPAR Kornelia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 13-02-22 | E-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:01.831 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 58.877 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 1:06.525 | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-02-25 | E-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 59.751 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:08.459 | ABBA Michelle | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-03-18 | E-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:00.059 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:09.635 | MARKIEWICZ Maria | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 12-09-20 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:00.206 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:23.122 | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-12-16 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:01.795 | MOĆKUN Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-05 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 46.544 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 50.452 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 48.487 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 50.239 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 54.372 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 50.763 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 51.404 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 54.433 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 50.954 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 52.795 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 57.920 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 51.085 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 57.997 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:01.601 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 46.644 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 49.436 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 48.379 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 49.815 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 55.844 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 49.513 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 50.628 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 58.122 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 51.506 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 52.015 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:00.040 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 54.825 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:00.985 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:11.504 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 47.324 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 49.636 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 52.610 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 47.465 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 50.040 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 52.771 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 48.795 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 50.593 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 53.807 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 51.293 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 56.235 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 51.356 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 52.010 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 56.700 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 47.842 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 50.689 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 52.762 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 49.486 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 51.085 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 52.932 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 53.269 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 55.370 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 49.916 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 57.419 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 54.119 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 57.882 | DRYL Pola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-25 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 59.160 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | advanced | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 52.580 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 55.753 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 57.528 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 52.953 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 58.552 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:01.250 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 57.164 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:00.164 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:02.973 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 57.953 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:02.933 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:32.176 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 58.047 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.173 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 1:01.593 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 1:02.738 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:03.104 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:04.745 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:06.989 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:16.929 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:07.834 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:17.571 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 1:16.257 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 1:19.010 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 7 | 56.748 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 7 | 1:00.814 | MOĆKUN Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-05 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 7 | 1:03.701 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 7 | 1:06.167 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 8 | 58.976 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 8 | 59.197 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 8 | 1:00.784 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 8 | 1:00.785 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 9 | 1:05.043 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 9 | 1:06.198 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 9 | 1:06.703 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 9 | 1:11.502 | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 9 | 1:40.410 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 10 | 1:04.975 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 10 | 1:05.294 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 10 | 1:16.009 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 10 | 1:20.335 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 10 | 1:21.527 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 43.960 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 43.960 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 45.818 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 45.818 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 51.505 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 44.458 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 44.458 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 55.712 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 44.844 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 44.844 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 46.982 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 46.982 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 53.217 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 53.676 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:02.144 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:03.822 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:03.822 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:08.949 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:08.949 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 53.827 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:04.015 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 47.860 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 47.860 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 56.464 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 57.615 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 45.249 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 45.249 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 48.002 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 48.002 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 56.520 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:08.216 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 45.952 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 45.952 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 49.768 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 49.768 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 57.030 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:24.555 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 50.019 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 50.019 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 57.377 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:05.679 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:05.679 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:30.267 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 59.179 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 59.179 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 46.553 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 46.553 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 50.410 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 50.410 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 57.096 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 46.666 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 46.666 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 52.182 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 52.182 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 57.214 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 55.166 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 55.166 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 58.185 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 48.206 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 48.206 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 58.424 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:05.236 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:05.236 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 59.780 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:13.324 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:13.324 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 57.463 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 57.730 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:00.973 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 58.411 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 51.233 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 51.233 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:02.932 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 51.293 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 51.293 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:03.184 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-01 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 58.620 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 58.620 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:03.581 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:20.993 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:20.993 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 54.792 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 54.792 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:05.101 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 58.849 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 58.849 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:05.835 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:00.076 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:00.076 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:06.220 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:08.991 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:08.991 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 43.746 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 43.746 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 45.276 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 45.276 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 51.640 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 45.110 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 45.110 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 46.820 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 46.820 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 55.573 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:02.797 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 13-11-30 | E-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 45.850 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 45.850 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 50.126 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 50.126 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 55.680 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:05.530 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-11 | E-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 50.250 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 50.250 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 56.218 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:03.947 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:03.947 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:08.114 | MAMRYK Szymon | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-11-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:28.874 | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-04-04 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.788 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.788 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 43.923 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 43.923 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 57.916 | SKONECZNY Antoni | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 13-04-23 | E-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 44.084 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 44.084 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 47.922 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 47.922 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 53.680 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 44.377 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 44.377 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 48.049 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 48.049 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 53.744 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:04.537 | BARSZCZ Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 13-08-26 | E-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 48.121 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 48.121 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 54.890 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.161 | BANYŚ Feliks | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 13-12-11 | E-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 46.446 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 46.446 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 49.637 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 49.637 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 55.067 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 43.995 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 43.995 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 44.884 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 44.884 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 51.611 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 44.125 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 44.125 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 48.040 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 48.040 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 55.402 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 45.854 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 45.854 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 48.137 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 48.137 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 55.408 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 47.734 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 47.734 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 51.304 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 51.304 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 57.038 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 57.394 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:07.995 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:07.995 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 44.394 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 44.394 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 46.652 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 46.652 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 46.020 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 46.020 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 50.872 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 50.872 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 56.959 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 52.476 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 52.476 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 59.500 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 47.710 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 47.710 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 59.517 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:10.514 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:10.514 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 44.582 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 44.582 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 48.118 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 48.118 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 54.749 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 44.931 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 44.931 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 48.166 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 48.166 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 55.074 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 45.043 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 45.043 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 50.393 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 50.393 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 55.371 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 54.337 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 54.337 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 59.498 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 59.498 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 45.399 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 45.399 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 54.536 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 47.393 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 47.393 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 54.801 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 57.067 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 57.399 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 57.694 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 48.986 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 48.986 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.040 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.155 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-01 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 54.902 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 54.902 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.489 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 56.095 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 56.095 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.564 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:00.036 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:00.036 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 1:04.716 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 51.450 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 51.450 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 59.328 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 58.809 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 58.809 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:02.642 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:04.121 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:06.567 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 1:06.567 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:04.993 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:09.058 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 1:09.058 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 1:09.034 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
6 | ¼F | 6 | 1:09.510 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:36.679 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:37.148 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:44.526 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:38.367 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:45.357 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:38.700 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:45.481 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:39.324 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:36.913 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:45.400 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:55.125 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:55.773 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:45.515 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:55.687 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:55.862 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:45.576 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:55.697 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:56.001 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:45.680 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:56.775 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:45.761 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:56.407 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:02.067 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:43.537 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:43.708 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:57.576 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:43.706 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:43.891 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:00.130 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:43.969 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:04.796 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:44.898 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:45.446 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:05.987 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:45.880 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:45.950 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:06.197 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:47.690 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:47.704 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:59.461 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:48.059 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:49.206 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:00.752 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:49.467 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:50.863 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:01.484 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:51.957 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:54.053 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:02.420 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:03.432 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 2:05.984 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:54.126 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 2:05.300 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:54.278 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:58.493 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 2:06.873 | MOĆKUN Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-05 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:57.149 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 2:06.929 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 2:08.332 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:06.244 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:07.089 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:09.798 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 2:11.136 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 2:20.097 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 2:23.826 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 2:06.679 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 2:13.809 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 2:10.396 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 2:14.820 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 2:10.827 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 2:36.984 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 2:13.772 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 2:49.065 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 2:19.942 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 2:53.135 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 6 | 2:20.009 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 1:59.080 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 2:12.696 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 2:12.714 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 2:14.755 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 2:19.526 | TODORCZUK Karina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 7 | 2:23.940 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 8 | 2:21.793 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 8 | 2:22.132 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 8 | 2:32.207 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 8 | 2:35.018 | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 8 | 2:39.059 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 8 | 2:51.347 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
7 | F | 8 | 3:00.837 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
8 | F | 8 | 3:47.530 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.585 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:42.534 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.732 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:53.854 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:42.960 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:46.184 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:56.293 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:45.662 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:47.728 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:02.229 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:45.778 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:51.688 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:06.311 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:39.827 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.052 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:52.140 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.537 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.144 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:52.236 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.752 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.201 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:52.379 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.434 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:44.090 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:52.769 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:46.017 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:53.779 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:53.807 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:58.098 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:58.207 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:58.941 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:03.192 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 2:06.471 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 2:16.147 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 2:05.181 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 2:05.267 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 2:05.724 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 2:06.231 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 2:07.463 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 4 | 2:16.317 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 1:57.829 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 2:01.572 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 2:03.729 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 2:24.157 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 2:25.740 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 5 | 2:36.223 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 2:05.372 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 2:05.393 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 6 | 2:08.802 | MOĆKUN Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-05 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 6 | 2:09.912 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 6 | 2:15.590 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 6 | 2:16.847 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 7 | 2:11.418 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 7 | 2:12.747 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 7 | 2:13.201 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 7 | 2:15.243 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 7 | 2:20.985 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 7 | 2:38.432 | TARASIUK Nikola | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 7 | 3:18.970 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 8 | 2:02.581 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 8 | 2:19.020 | TODORCZUK Karina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 8 | 2:31.758 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 8 | 2:37.366 | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 8 | 2:40.535 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 8 | 2:54.715 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 8 | 3:23.050 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 2:00.543 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:44.337 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 2:00.659 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.177 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 2:01.081 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:45.255 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:03.226 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:04.328 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:46.994 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.977 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:47.216 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:49.670 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:47.536 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:51.753 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.216 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:52.945 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:55.836 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:44.971 | JARMOC Natalia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:51.501 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:45.066 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:45.167 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:51.653 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:49.055 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:51.877 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:50.307 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:54.174 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:47.100 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 2:02.570 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:47.163 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 2:02.676 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:47.277 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 2:03.815 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:47.593 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:04.164 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:48.965 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:53.610 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 2:01.110 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 1:54.829 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 2:13.152 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:56.034 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 2:13.581 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:03.841 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:41.733 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 2:05.016 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 5 | 2:56.725 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 2:10.974 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 2:13.294 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 2:13.785 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 2:42.663 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:35.156 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:40.046 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:49.884 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:35.418 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:40.445 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:50.764 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:40.666 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:54.426 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:40.866 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:02.019 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:09.884 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
0 | F | 2 | 9:99.999 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
0 | F | 2 | 9:99.999 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:41.487 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:42.828 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:55.208 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:41.825 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:43.140 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:55.286 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:43.362 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:46.321 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:58.606 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:43.506 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:50.535 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:58.878 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:59.237 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:34.756 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:45.522 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:00.989 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:47.086 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:01.173 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:37.178 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:54.228 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:01.301 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:07.776 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:10.426 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:40.007 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:00.913 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:01.282 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:10.007 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:11.205 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:11.306 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 2:24.498 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:42.370 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 2:16.356 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:43.660 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 2:20.429 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 2:03.638 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 2:22.574 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:05.995 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:25.011 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 2:32.593 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 2:07.994 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 2:08.820 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 2:10.290 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:35.789 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:53.609 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:35.826 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:39.644 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:35.883 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:41.947 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:57.070 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:39.330 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:46.221 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:57.918 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:47.027 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:05.848 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 2:08.604 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:31.397 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.779 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:01.649 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:38.897 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:02.289 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:49.612 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:03.630 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:58.229 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:04.053 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:05.458 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 2:11.482 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:50.443 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:54.004 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:58.426 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:58.552 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 2:04.893 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 2:14.985 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 2:15.298 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 2:15.389 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-01 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 2:15.803 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 4 | 2:15.934 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 4 | 2:35.651 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 2:07.107 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 2:10.392 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 2:17.125 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 2:19.052 | MICHALCZUK Jakub Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-06-19 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 2:23.255 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 5 | 2:23.333 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:47.079 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:40.299 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:47.219 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:40.483 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:47.546 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.393 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:58.763 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:33.091 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:45.860 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:33.266 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:45.997 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:33.416 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:47.672 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:37.313 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.725 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:48.734 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:34.418 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:43.994 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:37.365 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:52.953 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:57.004 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 1:48.169 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 1:48.447 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 1:49.316 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 2:04.091 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 2:06.033 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:06.323 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 6 | 1:45.972 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 6 | 1:48.283 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 6 | 2:12.506 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 6 | 2:13.383 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 3:09.220 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:35.648 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:09.380 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:37.270 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:09.522 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:42.734 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:11.228 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:52.539 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:11.284 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:55.018 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 2:56.275 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 3:12.416 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:51.108 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:02.906 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:51.433 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 3:03.350 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:51.584 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:56.005 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:05.727 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:59.155 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:06.856 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:14.868 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:18.607 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:26.561 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:04.779 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 3:05.076 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 3:06.096 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 3:06.194 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 3:08.902 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 3:09.446 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 3:03.467 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 3:13.274 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 3:13.835 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 3:20.954 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 3:23.871 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 3:21.863 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 3:24.023 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 3:28.693 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:31.432 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:37.456 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 4:01.451 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 4:03.827 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 4:04.689 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:44.348 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:56.038 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:46.010 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:57.273 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:48.802 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:56.728 | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 3:01.918 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:02.954 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:03.813 | ZIĘCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:19.934 | DASZUTA Daria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:20.849 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:45.747 | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:05.761 | MAJEWSKA Ada | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-04-17 | M-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:45.827 | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:06.684 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:45.950 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 3:10.203 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:46.076 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 3:10.547 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:47.565 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 3:16.482 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 2:51.077 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 3:18.846 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 3:01.007 | BIŁYK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 3:21.178 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 3:03.366 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:40.849 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 3:03.568 | KHOKHELKO Mariia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole [Z] | 08-07-01 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:41.311 | KANIA Milena | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 3:03.694 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:45.026 | MIEZIO Zofia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 2:45.215 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 3:06.244 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 2:49.128 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 3:10.388 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 3 | 3:01.314 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 3:04.760 | DYBIEC Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 3:07.294 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 3:10.669 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 3:10.849 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 3:34.760 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 3:16.697 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 4:31.014 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 3:19.828 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 3:20.161 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 3:27.654 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 3:31.558 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 4:28.107 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 5 | 4:33.850 | DUDEK Otylia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-11-08 | B-2 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:29.691 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 2:40.436 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:30.139 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:42.058 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:30.389 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:42.989 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:32.203 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:43.080 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:34.665 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:59.524 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 2:39.858 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
8 | F | 1 | 2:46.449 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:02.759 | MAŁUS Cyprian | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:43.087 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 3:02.897 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:43.203 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:02.977 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:43.338 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:03.686 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:07.037 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:13.710 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:34.529 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:38.713 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:38.946 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:53.553 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:34.095 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:42.570 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:47.319 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:50.913 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 2:51.110 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 2:52.677 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
8 | F | 4 | 2:58.542 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
9 | F | 4 | 3:08.483 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:53.576 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:48.789 | IZBICKI Franciszek | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:54.362 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:48.884 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:54.706 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:53.895 | MOSKWA Nataniel | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:54.975 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:54.291 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:57.515 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:06.135 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:08.739 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 1 | 3:11.151 | SIODMOK Norbert | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-03-16 | C-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 1 | 3:13.826 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:34.903 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:40.839 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:35.009 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:41.018 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:35.026 | ETEL Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:36.994 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:42.356 | MELNIKAU Stepan | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 09-09-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:44.141 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 2:46.038 | JARMOC Piotr | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 2:49.894 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 3:11.318 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:36.276 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:39.479 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 3:04.339 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
7 | ½F | 3 | 3:17.715 | RICHTER Aleksander | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 2:34.482 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 2:54.913 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 2:55.069 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 3:12.204 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 4 | 3:22.022 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 4 | 3:24.566 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
8 | ½F | 4 | 3:26.205 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
9 | ½F | 4 | 3:38.795 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
777 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:21.647 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:23.446 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:23.488 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:24.944 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 1:25.555 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:24.551 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:24.903 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:25.084 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:29.076 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:29.222 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 1:34.683 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:30.539 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:31.503 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:31.817 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:37.258 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:28.106 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:28.790 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:32.763 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:40.189 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 1:56.516 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:35.303 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:36.752 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:37.211 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:37.254 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:41.394 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 1:41.416 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 6 | 1:40.520 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 6 | 1:41.607 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 6 | 1:41.789 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 6 | 1:41.875 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 6 | 1:42.266 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 7 | 1:31.918 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 7 | 1:38.904 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 7 | 1:41.455 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 7 | 1:44.582 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 7 | 1:45.240 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 7 | 2:18.712 | TODORCZUK Karina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 8 | 1:46.953 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 8 | 1:47.178 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 8 | 1:50.264 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 8 | 1:52.434 | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 8 | 2:10.209 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 8 | 2:18.232 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
7 | F | 8 | 2:39.949 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:25.147 | KOBUS Agata | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-09-17 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:27.359 | WAWER Julia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-02-17 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:28.779 | LUDWICKA Antonina | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:29.155 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-07-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:30.685 | BIELONKO Marta | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-03-28 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.320 | GRODZKA Maja | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-27 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:25.663 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 10-07-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:26.020 | SOCHA Magdalena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-21 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:26.125 | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-22 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.571 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-12-08 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:36.801 | GRABOWSKA Eliza | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-14 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:24.064 | RYDZEWSKA Julia | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-09-26 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 1:24.175 | CZECH Dominika | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-11-02 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:24.324 | OSTROWSKA Antonina | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-07-30 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:33.182 | KRUK Małgorzata | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-04 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:33.295 | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 12-03-30 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 1:33.396 | STRZYŻ Liliana | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-09-09 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:33.558 | SAKOWICZ Judyta | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-11-12 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:36.250 | JAWORSKA Gabriella | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-01 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:39.428 | PIEŚLUK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-04-03 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:39.477 | PAJĄK Antonina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-11-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 4 | 1:44.826 | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-07-11 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 1:29.099 | HARASIUK Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-02-03 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 1:34.434 | PIĄTEK Zofia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-06-04 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 1:35.237 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-13 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 1:40.408 | WIĘCEK Anastazja | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 1:43.016 | KULIK Oksana | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-01-11 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 5 | 1:44.896 | SIODMOK Michalina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-26 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 6 | 1:29.195 | TURCHAN Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-03-06 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 6 | 1:31.514 | ANGIELCZYK Julia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-09-30 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 6 | 1:33.187 | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-11-09 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 6 | 1:38.057 | SZESZO Antonina | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-28 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 6 | 1:44.415 | MACIEJUK Lena | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 10-08-19 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 7 | 1:34.438 | VREULS Evi | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 12-03-05 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 7 | 1:48.334 | SKRODZKA Maria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-16 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 7 | 1:48.446 | BOROWSKA Amelia | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-22 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 7 | 2:14.614 | MENDALKA Katarzyna | WMKS Olsztyn | 10-10-27 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 7 | 2:18.348 | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | WMKS Olsztyn | 12-02-26 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 7 | 2:35.540 | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-03-22 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 8 | 1:42.318 | MORAWSKA Iga | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 12-01-29 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 8 | 1:43.223 | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 8 | 1:44.488 | TODORCZUK Karina | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 8 | 1:46.503 | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-24 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 8 | 1:48.728 | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 8 | 1:50.288 | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-05 | D-2 | |||
7 | ½F | 8 | 2:13.140 | USSOWICZ Anna | WMKS Olsztyn | 11-07-16 | D-1 | |||
777 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:21.661 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:24.195 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:25.116 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:26.304 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 1:29.607 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:29.781 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:29.923 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:29.998 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:30.012 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 1:30.123 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 1:30.005 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:31.444 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:33.799 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:34.827 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:36.176 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 1:55.414 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:33.623 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:34.450 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:39.861 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:40.432 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-01 | D-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 1:40.803 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 1:54.929 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:38.946 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:39.548 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:39.668 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:47.660 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
5 | F | 5 | 1:52.598 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
6 | F | 5 | 1:58.947 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:23.120 | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 10-09-18 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:27.964 | DE HAAN Konrad | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-17 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:28.250 | TYNIECKI Kacper | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 10-10-25 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:33.865 | KUNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-08 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 1:36.196 | BARTOSIK Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-11-20 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:25.460 | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-03-04 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:25.986 | HOTAŁA Szymon | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 12-01-27 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:30.288 | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-05-10 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:31.049 | KOZLENKO Artur | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:35.889 | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-12-16 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 1:36.689 | BEZUBIK Aleksander | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 1:26.112 | MADEJ Bartosz | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 11-03-05 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 1:29.779 | CICHOCKI Adam | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-09-08 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 1:29.811 | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 11-06-20 | D-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 1:29.991 | MAŁUS Jan | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-03 | D-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 1:31.686 | MOTAŁA Wojciech | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 4 | 1:39.978 | MOTAŁA Marek | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 11-06-16 | D-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 4 | 1:40.223 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-07-01 | D-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 4 | 1:40.315 | TYMCIO Tomasz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-09-21 | D-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 4 | 1:40.665 | MRÓZ Szymon | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-11-18 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 4 | 1:46.686 | BUJAK Oliwier | UKS Szóstka Białystok | 11-01-14 | D-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 4 | 1:48.788 | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-08-27 | D-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 4 | 1:55.577 | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 12-03-15 | D-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 5 | 1:34.488 | ORZOŁ Bartosz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 11-12-04 | D-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 5 | 1:36.003 | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-02-11 | D-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 5 | 1:39.318 | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-04-28 | D-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 5 | 1:40.178 | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 12-03-21 | D-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 5 | 1:40.991 | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Białystok | 11-10-08 | D-1 | |||
111 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 15.726 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 16.015 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 18.029 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 18.237 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 15.756 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 14-11-02 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 15.918 | OCHAŁA Klara | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 15-01-29 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 18.031 | MYLKA Helena | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-08-15 | F-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 18.202 | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | WMKS Olsztyn | 14-08-28 | F-2 | |||
111 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 16.597 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 16.605 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 18.025 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 19.497 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 22.669 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 17.170 | PIĄTEK Stanisław | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-03-20 | F-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 17.179 | SOTS Ivan | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 14-10-09 | F-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 18.692 | KASPRZYK Jerzy | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-05-05 | F-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 19.196 | HABERA Filip | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 15-06-19 | F-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 20.046 | PRZEKOP Michał | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 15-01-30 | F-2 | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 3:03.417 | BILLER Weronika
KISIELEWSKA Kaja SAKOWICZ Aleksander NOWAK Jakub |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2006-05-28 2008-05-22 2005-01-30 2008-03-14 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:06.621 | IZBICKI Franciszek
ETEL Szymon DASZUTA Daria SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2009-01-28 2008-08-01 2009-06-25 2008-08-29 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:48.489 | WAWER Julia
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna ORZOŁ Bartosz SOTS Ivan |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2011-02-17 2010-07-16 2011-12-04 2014-10-09 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:15.032 | MOSKWA Nataniel
MAŁUS Cyprian JARMOC Natalia KANIA Milena |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2009-08-07 2009-09-07 2009-07-17 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:30.952 | DRELICH Iwona
ALBAŃSKA Liliana VREULS Noel GIERCZAK Marek |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2006-09-24 2005-10-08 2005-12-15 2006-01-07 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:34.274 | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz
JARMOC Piotr RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna MIEZIO Zofia |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2009-09-17 2010-05-02 2008-12-29 2009-03-02 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:45.385 | WIĘCEK Angelika
JUŃCZYK Marta GÓRNICKI Piotr RICHTER Aleksander |
WMKS Olsztyn | 2007-11-15 2007-03-19 2007-08-04 2008-05-22 |
S | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:53.469 | MĄDRY Krzysztof
MUCHLADO Adam MAZUR Hanna WAWER Michalina |
POLSKA | 2007-02-19 2004-07-30 2008-04-09 2006-10-03 |
S | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:54.689 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik
MAKUCH Adam BIELICKA Natalia BOBIER Oliwia |
POLSKA | 2006-07-05 2006-09-25 2006-10-03 2005-10-04 |
S | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:55.167 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka
MAJEWSKA Ada KUROWSKI Oskar PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2005-02-04 2004-04-17 2005-07-13 2007-09-25 |
S | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:29.675 | OSTROWSKA Antonina
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria BARTOSIK Szymon HOTAŁA Szymon |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2010-07-30 2012-01-22 2011-11-20 2012-01-27 |
S | |||
2 | F | 3 | 3:43.371 | JAWORSKA Gabriella
RUTKOWSKA Nikola DE HAAN Kacper ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2011-04-01 2011-07-13 2009-06-24 2011-05-10 |
S | |||
1 | F | 4 | 3:31.752 | TYNIECKI Kacper
KOZLENKO Artur GRODZKA Maja RYDZEWSKA Julia |
UKS Szóstka Białystok | 2010-10-25 2011-10-16 2010-12-27 2010-09-26 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.17033219337463 sekund |