Sanok 2023-12-10 Puchar Polski 2 |
||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 14.28 | CHMIEL Jagoda | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-06-24 | E-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 16.55 | GALANT Eliza | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 12-09-14 | E-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 16.84 | NAZARKIEWICZ Laura | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-11-18 | E-1 | ||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 42.77 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 46.93 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 43.11 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 52.78 | STEC Julia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 11-01-16 | D-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 43.85 | KUBIN Liwia | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 04-09-11 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 53.76 | DOROCKA JACH Ashley | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-07-27 | D-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 44.75 | SZEWCZYK Victoria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-06-25 | B-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 54.24 | POTOCKA Izabela | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-02-24 | E-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 45.05 | DOMITRZ Helena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 08-10-28 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 54.49 | DZIADAK Zofia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-01-03 | E-2 | ||||
6 | 1 | 45.28 | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 57.33 | FEDAK Gaja | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-12-12 | E-1 | ||||
7 | 1 | 45.58 | KOPCZAK Jagoda | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-11-16 | B-1 | ||||
8 | 1 | 45.78 | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-06-29 | C-1 | ||||
8 | 1 | 1:02.35 | FIRLIT Amelia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-06-27 | E-2 | ||||
9 | 1 | 46.51 | KANIA Maria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 00-08-13 | M-4 | ||||
9 | 1 | 1:03.53 | CHMIELEWSKA Zuzanna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 13-05-09 | E-2 | ||||
10 | 1 | 46.73 | MAŚLANKA Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-04-14 | A-2 | ||||
10 | 1 | 1:04.62 | TUREK-PARYLAK Laura | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 12-11-20 | E-2 | ||||
11 | 1 | 46.95 | RUDENKA Liubou | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa [Z] | 06-10-15 | B-2 | ||||
11 | 1 | 1:06.22 | KRACZKOWSKA Lena | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 12-04-30 | D-1 | ||||
12 | 1 | 47.32 | STYK Marzena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-12-24 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 1 | 1:12.39 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 12-03-14 | D-1 | ||||
13 | 1 | 47.43 | OBIREK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-03-09 | C-1 | ||||
14 | 1 | 47.94 | SZOMBARA Zofia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-10-24 | C-2 | ||||
15 | 1 | 48.53 | DYMKOWSKA Urszula | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
16 | 1 | 48.83 | KARCZEWSKA Julia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-01-26 | B-1 | ||||
17 | 1 | 49.07 | MAZUR Olga | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 09-10-25 | C-1 | ||||
18 | 1 | 49.63 | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-20 | C-2 | ||||
19 | 1 | 49.66 | FALSKA Malwina | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-10-29 | B-1 | ||||
20 | 1 | 50.09 | JÓŹWIK Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
21 | 1 | 50.18 | STAPIŃSKA Anna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-04-06 | B-1 | ||||
22 | 1 | 51.19 | PUCZEN Gabriela | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 06-07-16 | B-2 | ||||
23 | 1 | 52.07 | ŁAGODZIC Zuzanna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-01-22 | C-2 | ||||
24 | 1 | 52.56 | CZWERENKO Justyna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-12 | C-1 | ||||
25 | 1 | 56.96 | GAWORECKI Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
26 | 1 | 1:35.16 | KRAWIEC Julita | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-07-31 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 46.80 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 52.89 | DOROCKA JACH Ashley | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-07-27 | D-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 53.88 | STEC Julia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 11-01-16 | D-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 44.57 | SZEWCZYK Victoria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-06-25 | B-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 44.97 | KRAWIEC Julita | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-07-31 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 45.39 | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 45.40 | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-06-29 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 45.53 | DOMITRZ Helena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 08-10-28 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 5 | 46.87 | MAŚLANKA Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-04-14 | A-2 | ||||
7 | 5 | 47.52 | SZOMBARA Zofia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-10-24 | C-2 | ||||
8 | 5 | 47.62 | OBIREK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-03-09 | C-1 | ||||
9 | 5 | 48.09 | DYMKOWSKA Urszula | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
10 | 5 | 48.61 | KARCZEWSKA Julia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-01-26 | B-1 | ||||
11 | 5 | 48.67 | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-20 | C-2 | ||||
12 | 5 | 49.29 | FALSKA Malwina | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-10-29 | B-1 | ||||
13 | 5 | 50.15 | JÓŹWIK Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
14 | 5 | 50.65 | MAZUR Olga | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 09-10-25 | C-1 | ||||
15 | 5 | 51.46 | PUCZEN Gabriela | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 06-07-16 | B-2 | ||||
16 | 5 | 52.79 | ŁAGODZIC Zuzanna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-01-22 | C-2 | ||||
17 | 5 | 53.22 | CZWERENKO Justyna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-12 | C-1 | ||||
18 | 5 | 55.74 | GAWORECKI Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 37.74 | HOSTYŃSKI Szymon | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-09-20 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 37.92 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 38.32 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 38.37 | MALICZOWSKI Roch | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-03-23 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 38.76 | RZEPKA Maksymilian | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-08-19 | M-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 39.55 | GUTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 03-10-19 | M-1 | ||||
7 | 1 | 39.89 | KARCZEWSKI Karol | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 01-02-27 | M-4 | ||||
7 | 1 | 59.78 | ŚMIGIEL Artur | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 12-07-22 | E-2 | ||||
8 | 1 | 40.15 | SITNIK Kamil | MKS Korona Wilanów | 05-06-06 | A-2 | ||||
9 | 1 | 40.25 | STABRYŁA Mikołaj | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-12-20 | B-2 | ||||
10 | 1 | 41.19 | KUDŁA Patryk | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-04-17 | B-2 | ||||
11 | 1 | 41.58 | STAŃDO Maciej | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-01-28 | B-1 | ||||
12 | 1 | 41.94 | WEŁNICKI Mateusz | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-12-14 | C-2 | ||||
13 | 1 | 41.95 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-01-24 | B-1 | ||||
14 | 1 | 43.49 | TUCHARZ Michał | UKS 3 Milanówek | 08-07-09 | C-2 | ||||
15 | 1 | 43.55 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-10-25 | B-2 | ||||
16 | 1 | 44.04 | DUBLAS Łukasz | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-05-24 | A-1 | ||||
17 | 1 | 44.47 | PODSKARBI Jan | KS ARENA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-05 | B-1 | ||||
18 | 1 | 44.76 | WITKOWSKI Filip | MKS Korona Wilanów | 02-01-09 | M-3 | ||||
19 | 1 | 1:02.04 | MARCHEWKA Michał | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-07-09 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 37.86 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 37.98 | HOSTYŃSKI Szymon | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-09-20 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 39.17 | SITNIK Kamil | MKS Korona Wilanów | 05-06-06 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 39.93 | PODCZERWIŃSKI Oskar | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-03-31 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 40.01 | STABRYŁA Mikołaj | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-12-20 | B-2 | ||||
6 | 5 | 40.90 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-01-24 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 5 | 41.54 | STAŃDO Maciej | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-01-28 | B-1 | ||||
8 | 5 | 42.32 | WEŁNICKI Mateusz | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-12-14 | C-2 | ||||
9 | 5 | 42.67 | DUBLAS Łukasz | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-05-24 | A-1 | ||||
10 | 5 | 43.03 | TUCHARZ Michał | UKS 3 Milanówek | 08-07-09 | C-2 | ||||
11 | 5 | 44.90 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-10-25 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 5 | 45.56 | WITKOWSKI Filip | MKS Korona Wilanów | 02-01-09 | M-3 | ||||
13 | 5 | 47.68 | MARCHEWKA Michał | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-07-09 | C-1 | ||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:22.82 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:25.09 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:26.98 | KUBIN Liwia | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 04-09-11 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:31.30 | KOPCZAK Jagoda | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-11-16 | B-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:31.69 | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 3 | 1:31.75 | SZEWCZYK Victoria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-06-25 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 3 | 1:32.93 | DOMITRZ Helena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 08-10-28 | C-2 | ||||
8 | 3 | 1:33.40 | MAŚLANKA Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-04-14 | A-2 | ||||
9 | 3 | 1:33.45 | RUDENKA Liubou | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa [Z] | 06-10-15 | B-2 | ||||
10 | 3 | 1:33.68 | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-06-29 | C-1 | ||||
11 | 3 | 1:34.45 | KANIA Maria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 00-08-13 | M-4 | ||||
12 | 3 | 1:36.07 | STYK Marzena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-12-24 | B-2 | ||||
13 | 3 | 1:38.23 | SZOMBARA Zofia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-10-24 | C-2 | ||||
14 | 3 | 1:39.24 | OBIREK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-03-09 | C-1 | ||||
15 | 3 | 1:40.45 | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-20 | C-2 | ||||
16 | 3 | 1:40.77 | KARCZEWSKA Julia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-01-26 | B-1 | ||||
17 | 3 | 1:41.29 | MAZUR Olga | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 09-10-25 | C-1 | ||||
18 | 3 | 1:41.96 | STAPIŃSKA Anna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-04-06 | B-1 | ||||
19 | 3 | 1:42.70 | JÓŹWIK Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
20 | 3 | 1:43.53 | FALSKA Malwina | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-10-29 | B-1 | ||||
21 | 3 | 1:44.36 | DYMKOWSKA Urszula | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
22 | 3 | 1:46.09 | PUCZEN Gabriela | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 06-07-16 | B-2 | ||||
23 | 3 | 1:49.53 | ŁAGODZIC Zuzanna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-01-22 | C-2 | ||||
24 | 3 | 1:53.59 | CZWERENKO Justyna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-12 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 1:36.17 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 1:50.39 | DOROCKA JACH Ashley | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-07-27 | D-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 1:55.03 | STEC Julia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 11-01-16 | D-2 | ||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | 1:15.10 | RZEPKA Maksymilian | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-08-19 | M-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 1:15.16 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 1:18.52 | GUTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 03-10-19 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 6 | 1:20.81 | PODCZERWIŃSKI Oskar | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-03-31 | A-2 | ||||
5 | 6 | 1:24.95 | STAŃDO Maciej | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-01-28 | B-1 | ||||
6 | 6 | 1:25.78 | PODSKARBI Jan | KS ARENA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-05 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 6 | 1:25.86 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-01-24 | B-1 | ||||
8 | 6 | 1:26.69 | WEŁNICKI Mateusz | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-12-14 | C-2 | ||||
9 | 6 | 1:27.52 | TUCHARZ Michał | UKS 3 Milanówek | 08-07-09 | C-2 | ||||
10 | 6 | 1:27.90 | DUBLAS Łukasz | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-05-24 | A-1 | ||||
11 | 6 | 1:29.65 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-10-25 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 6 | 1:32.48 | WITKOWSKI Filip | MKS Korona Wilanów | 02-01-09 | M-3 | ||||
13 | 6 | 1:37.07 | MARCHEWKA Michał | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-07-09 | C-1 | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2:09.73 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:12.58 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:15.66 | KUBIN Liwia | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 04-09-11 | A-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:21.07 | KRAWIEC Julita | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-07-31 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:22.88 | KOPCZAK Jagoda | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-11-16 | B-1 | ||||
6 | 2 | 2:23.59 | SZEWCZYK Victoria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-06-25 | B-1 | ||||
7 | 2 | 2:25.44 | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
8 | 2 | 2:27.82 | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-06-29 | C-1 | ||||
9 | 2 | 2:27.88 | MAŚLANKA Nikola | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-04-14 | A-2 | ||||
10 | 2 | 2:29.83 | RUDENKA Liubou | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa [Z] | 06-10-15 | B-2 | ||||
11 | 2 | 2:29.97 | DOMITRZ Helena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 08-10-28 | C-2 | ||||
12 | 2 | 2:31.90 | STYK Marzena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-12-24 | B-2 | ||||
13 | 2 | 2:33.16 | SZOMBARA Zofia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-10-24 | C-2 | ||||
14 | 2 | 2:37.06 | OBIREK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-03-09 | C-1 | ||||
15 | 2 | 2:38.64 | STAPIŃSKA Anna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-04-06 | B-1 | ||||
16 | 2 | 2:40.42 | DYMKOWSKA Urszula | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-03-14 | B-1 | ||||
17 | 2 | 2:40.46 | KARCZEWSKA Julia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-01-26 | B-1 | ||||
18 | 2 | 2:40.99 | JÓŹWIK Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-12-02 | C-1 | ||||
19 | 2 | 2:41.57 | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-20 | C-2 | ||||
20 | 2 | 2:42.48 | PUCZEN Gabriela | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 06-07-16 | B-2 | ||||
21 | 2 | 2:43.01 | MAZUR Olga | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 09-10-25 | C-1 | ||||
22 | 2 | 2:48.10 | FALSKA Malwina | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-10-29 | B-1 | ||||
23 | 2 | 2:59.21 | CZWERENKO Justyna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-12-12 | C-1 | ||||
24 | 2 | 3:17.00 | ŁAGODZIC Zuzanna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 09-01-22 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 2:37.61 | DYDEK Oliwia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 10-08-08 | D-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 3:04.25 | STEC Julia | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 11-01-16 | D-2 | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:55.61 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:56.43 | MALICZOWSKI Roch | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-03-23 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:56.49 | RZEPKA Maksymilian | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-08-19 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:58.26 | GUTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 03-10-19 | M-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:59.22 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | ||||
6 | 3 | 2:00.39 | KARCZEWSKI Karol | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 01-02-27 | M-4 | ||||
7 | 3 | 2:04.20 | SITNIK Kamil | MKS Korona Wilanów | 05-06-06 | A-2 | ||||
8 | 3 | 2:06.17 | HOSTYŃSKI Szymon | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-09-20 | B-2 | ||||
9 | 3 | 2:06.79 | PODCZERWIŃSKI Oskar | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 05-03-31 | A-2 | ||||
10 | 3 | 2:06.88 | STABRYŁA Mikołaj | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-12-20 | B-2 | ||||
11 | 3 | 2:07.69 | KUDŁA Patryk | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-04-17 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 3 | 2:07.84 | PODSKARBI Jan | KS ARENA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-05 | B-1 | ||||
13 | 3 | 2:15.94 | DUBLAS Łukasz | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-05-24 | A-1 | ||||
14 | 3 | 2:16.73 | TUCHARZ Michał | UKS 3 Milanówek | 08-07-09 | C-2 | ||||
15 | 3 | 2:18.36 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-01-24 | B-1 | ||||
16 | 3 | 2:20.40 | WEŁNICKI Mateusz | MKS Korona Wilanów | 08-12-14 | C-2 | ||||
17 | 3 | 2:25.43 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-10-25 | B-2 | ||||
18 | 3 | 2:29.89 | WITKOWSKI Filip | MKS Korona Wilanów | 02-01-09 | M-3 | ||||
19 | 3 | 2:32.51 | MARCHEWKA Michał | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-07-09 | C-1 | ||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | 4:49.00 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 4:51.91 | KUBIN Liwia | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 04-09-11 | A-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 4:56.68 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 5:09.68 | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 5:13.73 | SZEWCZYK Victoria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-06-25 | B-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 5:16.51 | RUDENKA Liubou | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa [Z] | 06-10-15 | B-2 | ||||
7 | 4 | 5:16.97 | KOPCZAK Jagoda | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-11-16 | B-1 | ||||
8 | 4 | 5:23.22 | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-06-29 | C-1 | ||||
9 | 4 | 5:31.01 | KANIA Maria | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 00-08-13 | M-4 | ||||
10 | 4 | 5:33.28 | SZOMBARA Zofia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-10-24 | C-2 | ||||
11 | 4 | 5:39.38 | STYK Marzena | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-12-24 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 4 | 5:41.65 | PUCZEN Gabriela | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 06-07-16 | B-2 | ||||
13 | 4 | 5:42.56 | STAPIŃSKA Anna | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 08-04-06 | B-1 | ||||
14 | 4 | 5:47.65 | KARCZEWSKA Julia | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 08-01-26 | B-1 | ||||
15 | 4 | 5:51.65 | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-20 | C-2 | ||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4:10.73 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 4:12.99 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 4:13.11 | GUTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 03-10-19 | M-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 4:13.75 | MALICZOWSKI Roch | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-03-23 | A-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 4:15.25 | RZEPKA Maksymilian | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-08-19 | M-1 | ||||
6 | 2 | 4:19.60 | KARCZEWSKI Karol | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 01-02-27 | M-4 | ||||
7 | 2 | 4:32.23 | KUDŁA Patryk | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-04-17 | B-2 | ||||
8 | 2 | 4:32.71 | SITNIK Kamil | MKS Korona Wilanów | 05-06-06 | A-2 | ||||
9 | 2 | 4:34.85 | STABRYŁA Mikołaj | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-12-20 | B-2 | ||||
10 | 2 | 4:40.14 | PODSKARBI Jan | KS ARENA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-05 | B-1 | ||||
11 | 2 | 4:41.63 | HOSTYŃSKI Szymon | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-09-20 | B-2 | ||||
12 | 2 | 4:53.53 | STAŃDO Maciej | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-01-28 | B-1 | ||||
13 | 2 | 4:58.41 | TUCHARZ Michał | UKS 3 Milanówek | 08-07-09 | C-2 | ||||
14 | 2 | 4:58.61 | DUBLAS Łukasz | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-05-24 | A-1 | ||||
15 | 2 | 5:29.24 | MARCHEWKA Michał | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-07-09 | C-1 | ||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | 7:19.11 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 7:19.43 | MALICZOWSKI Roch | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 06-03-23 | A-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 7:20.31 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 7:40.74 | GUTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 03-10-19 | M-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 7:40.80 | RZEPKA Maksymilian | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-08-19 | M-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 7:41.18 | KARCZEWSKI Karol | Fundacja ŁiSW Legia Warszawa | 01-02-27 | M-4 | ||||
7 | 4 | 7:44.89 | SITNIK Kamil | MKS Korona Wilanów | 05-06-06 | A-2 | ||||
8 | 4 | 7:53.81 | KUDŁA Patryk | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 07-04-17 | B-2 | ||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.084735870361328 sekund |