Krynica Zdrój 2024-02-11 OOM + MPJ |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 46.007 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 49.169 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 46.255 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 49.263 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 48.311 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 49.480 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 49.795 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:32.061 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 50.092 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:41.953 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 50.258 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 51.066 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 50.744 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 52.011 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 51.944 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 54.266 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 52.769 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:11.499 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 55.868 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 48.639 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 55.222 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 54.211 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 58.442 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 56.300 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 59.564 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 59.748 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:03.544 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:01.153 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:21.020 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:00.266 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:00.930 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 1:02.504 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 1:03.547 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 1:06.936 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:05.616 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-10-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 1:06.729 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 1:07.721 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 1:08.243 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 46.235 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 48.510 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 46.541 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 49.147 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 48.463 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 49.902 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 50.519 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 54.028 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 52.144 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 46.067 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 49.162 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 47.413 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 49.323 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 47.440 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 50.486 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 52.035 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 52.351 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 52.549 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 54.005 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 46.317 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 48.547 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 50.105 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 53.602 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 50.448 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 54.543 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 53.299 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:09.582 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 56.115 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:11.753 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 46.925 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 50.566 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 50.785 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 53.795 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 52.423 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 58.699 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 59.434 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:05.163 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 1:02.254 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 46.341 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 49.157 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 49.377 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 50.739 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 52.124 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:00.532 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 52.251 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:03.536 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:06.482 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:07.239 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 47.464 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 47.688 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 59.819 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:02.337 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 1:08.653 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 49.581 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 49.727 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 1:00.251 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 1:01.655 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 43.863 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 45.526 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 44.286 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 45.766 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 44.510 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 45.908 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 44.611 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 46.955 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 45.972 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 48.044 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 46.353 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 46.524 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 46.576 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 47.142 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 50.579 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 51.238 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 54.199 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 56.667 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 50.563 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 53.642 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 54.509 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 1:12.644 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 56.727 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 1:12.946 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 59.733 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 1:14.060 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:00.390 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 1:14.482 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 1:04.059 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 1:15.247 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 44.715 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 45.063 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 44.871 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 46.171 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 45.651 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 46.443 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 50.028 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 50.176 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 52.760 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 44.531 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 44.923 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 45.047 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 45.309 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 45.688 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 46.364 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 46.446 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 47.975 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 48.070 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 55.115 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 44.246 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 45.200 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 47.299 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 48.277 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 48.376 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 50.186 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 59.248 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 1:05.841 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 1:06.521 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 45.578 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 46.058 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 47.036 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 52.882 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 50.275 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:06.376 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 1:00.029 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 45.152 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 45.934 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 45.523 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 47.004 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 55.058 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 56.295 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:01.592 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 1:02.647 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 45.475 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 45.837 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 45.507 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 45.986 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 53.347 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 59.626 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 56.329 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 1:01.674 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:52.060 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:56.603 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:52.136 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:56.893 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:52.227 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:57.038 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:52.295 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:57.122 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:08.081 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:31.727 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:45.793 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:58.732 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:45.883 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:59.139 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:48.992 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:59.292 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:50.532 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:00.213 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:52.239 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:15.064 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:01.106 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:05.034 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:01.213 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:05.094 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:05.522 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:08.151 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:07.999 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:13.015 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-10-24 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:15.971 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:24.153 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:04.623 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:05.364 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:09.568 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:16.858 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:44.827 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 5 | 1:59.560 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 5 | 2:31.142 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 5 | 2:33.426 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 5 | 2:38.619 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:50.791 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:54.677 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:50.854 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:54.791 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:51.059 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:56.322 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:53.143 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:57.738 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:55.770 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 2:12.571 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:40.693 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:43.303 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:41.209 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:43.473 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.437 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:44.576 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:42.930 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:44.706 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:46.072 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:54.743 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:55.019 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:56.923 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:57.242 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:58.244 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:57.375 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 2:19.327 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-10-24 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:07.963 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:23.513 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:26.463 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:35.870 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 2:00.516 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 2:08.296 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 2:01.470 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 2:08.665 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 2:05.718 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 2:08.785 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:09.867 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:10.533 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:11.738 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:30.334 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 2:04.268 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 2:06.895 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 2:04.354 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 2:07.022 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 2:06.676 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 2:07.116 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 2:08.305 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 2:08.642 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 2:08.313 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 2:35.882 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 2:19.682 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 2:19.774 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 2:21.680 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:25.839 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 4 | 2:28.841 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 5 | 2:04.963 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 5 | 2:05.038 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 5 | 2:16.816 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 5 | 2:17.092 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 1:39.418 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 1:46.450 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:39.526 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 1:46.608 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:39.738 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 1:47.151 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:39.901 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 1:47.674 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 1:40.927 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:11.950 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:34.338 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 1:47.231 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:34.827 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 1:47.649 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:36.210 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 1:50.814 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:37.732 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 1:56.319 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 1:41.246 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 2:01.814 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:07.896 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:16.113 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:09.839 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:17.362 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:13.812 | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-14 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:23.240 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:29.249 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 2:36.284 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:36.842 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 2:52.888 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:14.572 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:21.758 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:42.415 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.758 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.587 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.850 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:43.593 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 1:45.774 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:44.252 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 1:47.241 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:46.015 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 1:58.559 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:33.197 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 1:35.599 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:33.331 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 1:35.814 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:33.828 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 1:37.514 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:36.218 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 1:47.157 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 1:55.343 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:11.456 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:01.708 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:40.731 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.329 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:41.701 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 1:49.598 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:42.882 | GÓRNICKI Piotr | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-08-04 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 1 | 1:50.062 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:06.618 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:18.145 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:06.805 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 2:28.660 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 1:49.993 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 2 | 2:04.888 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 1:50.073 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 2 | 2:05.994 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:51.101 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 2:06.141 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:12.352 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:18.673 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:22.994 | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-14 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:47.314 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 3 | 1:58.332 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:47.449 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 3 | 1:58.532 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 1:55.587 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 2:01.708 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 3 | 2:09.237 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 2:50.543 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
6 | ¼F | 3 | 2:50.927 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 2:20.607 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 2:20.616 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 2:23.354 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:30.344 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:42.527 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:45.948 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:44.658 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:46.248 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:47.166 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:46.398 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:48.247 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:46.820 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:53.521 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:49.453 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 2:53.886 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 3:49.540 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 3:03.688 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 3:50.083 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
8 | F | 1 | 3:05.829 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
8 | F | 1 | 4:20.323 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:56.418 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:58.556 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:58.011 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:59.597 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:04.749 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:10.310 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:07.339 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:10.499 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:09.184 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:11.843 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:15.693 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:38.538 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:49.861 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:53.222 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:20.306 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 3:44.387 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 3:51.854 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 3:52.747 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-10-24 | B-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 4:08.797 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 4:09.230 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 4:12.300 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:53.122 | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:59.585 | BOBIER Oliwia | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-10-04 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:53.447 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 07-03-30 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 3:00.630 | BILLER Weronika | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-05-28 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:59.183 | KOGUT Julia | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-05-16 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 3:02.354 | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-10-08 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 3:03.716 | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-07-21 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 3:11.500 | JUŃCZYK Marta | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:11.581 | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 04-10-29 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:14.467 | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | WMKS Olsztyn | 08-05-09 | B-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:24.630 | WIĘCEK Angelika | WMKS Olsztyn | 07-11-15 | B-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 1 | 3:28.807 | KUCK Magdalena | WMKS Olsztyn | 06-02-27 | A-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 1 | 3:31.397 | KOTOWSKA Marta | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-06-28 | A-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 1 | 3:46.509 | KOZA Ola | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-04-16 | B-2 | |||
8 | ½F | 1 | 3:54.446 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-05-20 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:40.319 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:06.981 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:41.795 | GÓRKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-04-28 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:07.107 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:46.579 | RĄPAŁA Karolina | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 08-04-02 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 3:07.550 | SAGANEK Kamila | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:49.502 | DRELICH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-09-24 | B-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 3:09.473 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 2:49.732 | ROMANOWSKA Maria | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-02-28 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 3:09.816 | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-03-08 | A-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 2:50.794 | SULEWSKA Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-12-17 | B-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 3:10.949 | BODNAR Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 05-05-11 | A-2 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 3:16.053 | TOMCZAK Alicja | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 2 | 3:53.167 | MILCZAREK Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-08-29 | B-2 | |||
8 | ½F | 2 | 3:55.286 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-26 | B-2 | |||
8 | ½F | 2 | 4:02.365 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-11-17 | A-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 2:43.729 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:43.837 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:44.490 | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-05-22 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:53.435 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 3:34.720 | ALBANSKA Amelia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 07-09-23 | B-1 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 3:56.575 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-10-24 | B-1 | |||
7 | ½F | 3 | 4:00.783 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-09-22 | B-2 | |||
8 | ½F | 3 | 4:16.420 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-03-11 | B-2 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:37.656 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:14.172 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:40.194 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:14.389 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 2:41.452 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:15.065 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 2:49.493 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:16.256 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 2:54.686 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:18.895 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 3:04.849 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 3:19.856 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 3:47.175 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:53.097 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:57.457 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:53.594 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:58.741 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 2:54.099 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:02.078 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 2:54.455 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:15.006 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:17.860 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:31.773 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:18.546 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:34.583 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 3:23.678 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 3:38.106 | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-14 | A-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 3:52.140 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 2:29.298 | MĄDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 3:11.521 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 2:29.472 | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-09-25 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 3:11.795 | VREULS Noel | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 05-12-15 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 2:32.774 | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-24 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 3:13.986 | GIERCZAK Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 06-01-07 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:55.524 | KLEJS Szymon | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-02-07 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 3:22.379 | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-01-11 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:01.087 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-14 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 3:30.284 | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-02-14 | A-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 2:48.904 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:00.939 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 2:49.048 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:01.201 | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 08-03-27 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 2:52.300 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-12-08 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 3:01.488 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 08-06-04 | B-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 3:00.696 | STOSIK Jan | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 05-05-09 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 3:12.817 | OLAK Jakub | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 06-12-20 | B-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 3:24.995 | SIEK Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-22 | A-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 2 | 3:39.888 | SZTAMPKE Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 06-10-13 | B-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 3:52.612 | BIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 08-04-11 | B-1 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 2:35.600 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 2:44.824 | KUROWSKI Oskar | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-07-13 | A-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:37.262 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-03-14 | B-1 | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 2:45.751 | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-01-16 | A-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:38.091 | SZTAFA Filip | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 08-01-25 | B-1 | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 2:46.346 | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 05-09-14 | A-1 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 2:57.894 | SUT Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 04-09-16 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 3 | 3:23.169 | KOPER Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-05-10 | B-2 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 3:34.510 | FOKS Bartłomiej | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 07-07-17 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 3 | 3:38.069 | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-04-14 | A-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 3 | 3:41.221 | OLCZYK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 05-11-20 | A-1 | |||
szt 2000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 3:22.870 | SAGANEK Kamila
CHILIMONIUK Kinga DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2005-01-30 2004-10-29 2005-03-08 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:48.478 | WAWER Michalina
SULEWSKA Milena KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2006-10-03 2006-12-17 2008-05-22 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:27.617 | BILLER Weronika
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KUCK Magdalena |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE | 2006-05-28 2005-07-21 2006-02-27 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:57.227 | JUŃCZYK Marta
WIĘCEK Angelika ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
WMKS Olsztyn | 2007-03-19 2007-11-15 2008-05-09 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:35.900 | MICHALSKA Laura
TOMCZAK Alicja KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | 2005-07-27 2006-02-14 2006-01-02 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 4:25.130 | KOZAR Aleksandra
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina MILCZAREK Karolina |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2013-08-21 2006-09-22 2006-08-29 |
S | |||
4 | F | 1 | 4:26.046 | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra
WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2007-03-11 2008-05-20 2007-03-26 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:57.776 | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz MUCHLADO Adam |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2006-01-16 2006-01-16 2004-07-30 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:05.479 | MAKUCH Adam
MĄDRY Krzysztof PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2006-09-25 2007-02-19 2007-09-25 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:59.068 | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz KUROWSKI Oskar |
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 2005-12-08 2005-09-14 2005-07-13 |
S | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:06.276 | NOWAK Jakub
SZTAFA Filip GÓRNICKI Piotr |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE | 2008-03-14 2008-01-25 2007-08-04 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:44.439 | KOPER Piotr
SZTAMPKE Kacper KLEJS Szymon |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2007-05-10 2006-10-13 2008-02-07 |
S | |||
3 | F | 1 | 4:00.317 | SUT Jakub
SIEK Bartłomiej PAWŁOWICZ Kacper |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2004-09-16 2005-04-22 2006-02-14 |
S | |||
4 | F | 1 | 4:17.163 | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej
FOKS Bartłomiej BIAŁEK Jakub |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2007-07-14 2007-07-17 2008-04-11 |
S | |||
4 | F | 1 | 4:32.644 | OLCZYK Jakub
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2005-11-20 2005-01-11 2005-04-14 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 3:16.426 | WAWER Michalina
KISIELEWSKA Kaja NOWAK Jakub SZTAFA Filip |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2006-10-03 2008-05-22 2008-03-14 2008-01-25 |
S | |||
1 | F | B | 4:13.286 | KOZAR Aleksandra
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina KOPER Piotr SZTAMPKE Kacper |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2013-08-21 2006-09-22 2007-05-10 2006-10-13 |
S | |||
2 | F | A | 3:21.555 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia
GÓRKA Martyna SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
KS Orzeł Elbląg | 2007-03-30 2008-04-28 2008-03-24 2008-03-27 |
S | |||
2 | F | B | 4:17.175 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna
MILCZAREK Karolina BIAŁEK Jakub FOKS Bartłomiej |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2008-05-20 2006-08-29 2008-04-11 2007-07-17 |
S | |||
3 | F | A | 3:30.323 | JUŃCZYK Marta
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja GÓRNICKI Piotr OLAK Jakub |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE | 2007-03-19 2008-05-09 2007-08-04 2006-12-20 |
S | |||
4 | F | A | 4:04.310 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia
WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja KLEJS Szymon ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2007-03-26 2007-10-24 2008-02-07 2007-07-14 |
S | |||
1 | F | 1 | 3:07.558 | STOSIK Jan
SAKOWICZ Aleksander JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada BILLER Weronika |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE | 2005-05-09 2005-01-30 2005-07-21 2006-05-28 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 3:30.681 | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia
GÓRKA Martyna SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
KS Orzeł Elbląg | 2007-03-30 2008-04-28 2008-03-24 2008-03-27 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 4:08.012 | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia
WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja KLEJS Szymon ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2007-03-26 2007-10-24 2008-02-07 2007-07-14 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 4:19.244 | KOZAR Aleksandra
KOZAR Aleksandra KOPER Piotr SZTAMPKE Kacper |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2013-08-21 2013-08-21 2007-05-10 2006-10-13 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:48.897 | WAWER Michalina
KISIELEWSKA Kaja NOWAK Jakub SZTAFA Filip |
UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 2006-10-03 2008-05-22 2008-03-14 2008-01-25 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:56.711 | JUŃCZYK Marta
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja GÓRNICKI Piotr OLAK Jakub |
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE | 2007-03-19 2008-05-09 2007-08-04 2006-12-20 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 4:32.730 | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna
MILCZAREK Karolina BIAŁEK Jakub FOKS Bartłomiej |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2008-05-20 2006-08-29 2008-04-11 2007-07-17 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.10679793357849 sekund |