Heerenveen (NED) 2024-02-18 Puchar 安iata Junior闚 3 |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
2 | F | B | 45.784 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | R½F | 3 | 46.028 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
5 | ½F | 1 | 46.013 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 3 | 46.004 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | ¼F | 4 | 44.867 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
2 | e | 1 | 45.565 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | e | 4 | 45.948 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
2 | e | 5 | 45.184 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
2 | R½F | 1 | 43.754 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | R¼F | 2 | 43.861 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | R¼F | 4 | 43.845 | MAKUCH Adam | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 43.748 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | e | 1 | 43.328 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | e | 9 | 44.256 | MAKUCH Adam | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
3 | R½F | 4 | 1:38.823 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 1:39.722 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 1:40.175 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 1:37.911 | WO昧IAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | e | 3 | 1:37.817 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
5 | e | 5 | 1:39.886 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | R¼F | 5 | 1:29.443 | M.RY Krzysztof | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | R¼F | 5 | 1:32.760 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | R¼F | 6 | 1:33.500 | MAKUCH Adam | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:32.510 | M.RY Krzysztof | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 4 | 1:36.223 | M.RY Krzysztof | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 9 | 1:35.832 | MAKUCH Adam | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
6 | F | B | 2:50.483 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
6 | R½F | 1 | 3:13.984 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 2:56.788 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
6 | ½F | 2 | 2:56.095 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 3:11.255 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 2 | 2:42.743 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 4 | 2:44.972 | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 05-02-04 | A-2 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
3 | R½F | 1 | 2:34.704 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
4 | R½F | 1 | 2:25.234 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | R½F | 2 | 2:34.694 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
4 | R½F | 3 | 2:39.747 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
4 | ¼F | 1 | 2:28.690 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
6 | ¼F | 1 | 2:32.447 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:28.819 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 3 | 2:39.147 | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok | 06-07-05 | B-2 | |||
szt 3000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | B | 4:29.713 | BIELICKA Natalia
FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina WO昧IAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2006-10-03 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 4:28.843 | BIELICKA Natalia
FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina WO昧IAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2006-10-03 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
szt 3000 m M | ||||||||||
3 | ½F | 2 | 4:24.775 | M.RY Krzysztof
MAKUCH Adam MUCHLADO Adam SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POLSKA | 2007-02-19 2006-09-25 2004-07-30 2005-01-30 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
3 | F | B | 2:51.919 | M.RY Krzysztof
MUCHLADO Adam FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina |
POLSKA | 2007-02-19 2004-07-30 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 |
S | |||
4 | ½F | 1 | 2:48.485 | M.RY Krzysztof
MUCHLADO Adam FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina |
POLSKA | 2007-02-19 2004-07-30 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 |
S | |||
3 | ¼F | 2 | 2:51.791 | M.RY Krzysztof
MAKUCH Adam FALKOWSKA Anna WO昧IAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2007-02-19 2006-09-25 2007-06-08 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.055248022079468 sekund |