Gdańsk 2024-02-25 Mistrzostwa ¦wiata Juniorów |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
2 | R¼F | 7 | 46.644 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 1 | 45.777 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | ¼F | 4 | 45.908 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 45.071 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
4 | e | 4 | 46.169 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 6 | 44.965 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1 | pre | 2 | 45.515 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | pre | 5 | 45.382 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1 | pre | 8 | 45.603 | FALKOWSKA Anna | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-06-08 | B-2 | |||
500 m M | ||||||||||
2 | R¼F | 2 | 43.608 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | e | 3 | 46.619 | MˇDRY Krzysztof | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 07-02-19 | B-2 | |||
4 | pre | 13 | 43.656 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
4 | R½F | 1 | 1:41.342 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
2 | R¼F | 2 | 1:40.308 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
3 | R¼F | 4 | 1:38.110 | WAWER Michalina | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
3 | e | 9 | 1:36.212 | WO¬NIAK Kornelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 07-11-21 | B-1 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
4 | R¼F | 7 | 1:34.164 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
4 | pre | 11 | 1:32.356 | MAKUCH Adam | ŁKS Juvenia Białystok | 06-09-25 | B-2 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
4 | R¼F | 1 | 2:31.386 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
6 | ¼F | 5 | 2:38.843 | BIELICKA Natalia | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 06-10-03 | B-2 | |||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
4 | R¼F | 1 | 2:26.853 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | R¼F | 5 | 2:52.143 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 2 | 2:30.422 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
5 | ¼F | 6 | 2:27.992 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | e | 1 | 2:34.030 | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko | 05-01-30 | A-2 | |||
3 | e | 7 | 2:33.238 | MUCHLADO Adam | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 04-07-30 | A-2 | |||
szt 3000 m K | ||||||||||
3 | F | A | 4:42.373 | BIELICKA Natalia
FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina WO¬NIAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2006-10-03 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 4:36.743 | BIELICKA Natalia
FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina WO¬NIAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2006-10-03 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
2 | ¼F | 1 | 4:30.274 | BIELICKA Natalia
FALKOWSKA Anna WAWER Michalina WO¬NIAK Kornelia |
POLSKA | 2006-10-03 2007-06-08 2006-10-03 2007-11-21 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
3 | ¼F | 4 | 1:36.212 | FALKOWSKA Anna
MAKUCH Adam MUCHLADO Adam WAWER Michalina |
POLSKA | 2007-06-08 2006-09-25 2004-07-30 2006-10-03 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.056051015853882 sekund |