Bia³ystok 2024-03-10 Mistrzostwa Polski M³odzików |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 46.981 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 47.359 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 47.887 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 47.991 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 49.744 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 49.812 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 50.010 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 50.118 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:12.442 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 50.374 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 52.031 | SZTABIÑSKA Gaja | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 52.216 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 52.356 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 52.600 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 51.971 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 52.100 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 52.282 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 53.146 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 4 | 54.843 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 57.566 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 57.732 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 57.936 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 1:03.938 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 1:13.945 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 6 | 1:01.169 | £YCZKOWSKA Olga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-23 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 1:16.746 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 6 | 1:16.928 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 6 | 1:34.803 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 6 | 1:43.916 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 7 | 52.233 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 7 | 1:16.252 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 7 | 1:42.560 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 47.364 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 49.413 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 50.083 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:30.042 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 48.832 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 48.911 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 49.685 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 50.103 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 47.474 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 49.509 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 49.679 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 51.465 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 52.041 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 48.388 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 49.346 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 49.701 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 51.098 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:01.889 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 47.949 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 48.382 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 52.461 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 54.158 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:26.212 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 48.369 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 48.438 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 51.798 | SZTABIÑSKA Gaja | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 52.327 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 55.785 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 48.808 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 51.249 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 51.354 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:42.348 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 47.344 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 51.658 | SZTABIÑSKA Gaja | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 51.978 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 58.371 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:08.546 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 49.015 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:02.836 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:11.701 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:12.582 | £YCZKOWSKA Olga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-23 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:36.406 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 49.532 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 49.745 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 50.138 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 1:05.469 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 48.314 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 50.594 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 51.197 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 59.059 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 1:39.728 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 6 | 49.157 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 6 | 49.462 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 54.568 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 6 | 58.089 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 6 | 1:14.372 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 7 | 49.509 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 7 | 53.144 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 7 | 1:10.315 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 7 | 1:18.530 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 7 | 1:23.561 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 45.104 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 45.244 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 45.330 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 45.374 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 47.744 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 49.841 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 50.593 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 51.717 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 53.971 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 54.424 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 55.441 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 55.590 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 55.778 | BUJNO Filip | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-05-08 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 57.067 | SZYMBORSKI Miko³aj | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-02-26 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 59.346 | GAJKO Micha³ | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-30 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:01.959 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 1:20.056 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 1:05.254 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 1:08.753 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 1:10.057 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 1:13.880 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 1:23.334 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 56.992 | CIURA Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-03-19 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 6 | 1:19.526 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-22 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 1:41.612 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 45.831 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 45.948 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 48.503 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 52.974 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 45.855 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 45.919 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 47.584 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 51.728 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 54.029 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 46.185 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 50.354 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 52.690 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 58.189 | SZYMBORSKI Miko³aj | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-02-26 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1:15.041 | GAJKO Micha³ | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-30 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 46.314 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 49.936 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 55.853 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 56.128 | BUJNO Filip | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-05-08 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:15.605 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 46.647 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 47.340 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 54.218 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:17.826 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 45.757 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 45.920 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 54.007 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 55.214 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 1:02.165 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 46.886 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 53.142 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 58.221 | SZYMBORSKI Miko³aj | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-02-26 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:15.421 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 46.740 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 54.876 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 56.967 | GAJKO Micha³ | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-30 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:01.360 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 45.571 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 50.126 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 54.917 | TARASIUK Patryk | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-09 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:01.336 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 48.411 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 55.622 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 1:01.753 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 1:06.834 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 4 | 1:42.702 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 46.498 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 51.698 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 53.855 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 1:11.591 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 1:13.001 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 5 | 1:42.695 | CIURA Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-03-19 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 48.643 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 6 | 55.030 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 6 | 56.515 | BUJNO Filip | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-05-08 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 6 | 1:10.370 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 6 | 1:28.841 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-22 | C-1 | ||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:44.506 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:45.712 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:45.754 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:45.849 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1:47.305 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:03.121 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:03.169 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:03.297 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 1:55.515 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:55.601 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:56.693 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:56.726 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:56.892 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 1:54.162 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:56.353 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 1:56.811 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 2:00.647 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 5 | 1:51.954 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 5 | 1:53.069 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 5 | 1:59.603 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 2:00.796 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 5 | 2:31.350 | £YCZKOWSKA Olga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-23 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 6 | 2:36.197 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 6 | 2:38.590 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 6 | 2:39.434 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 6 | 2:39.763 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 6 | 2:39.978 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 6 | 3:37.629 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 6 | 4:01.433 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 1 | 1:47.409 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:47.542 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:48.279 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:21.137 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 1:43.021 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1:45.213 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 1:47.183 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:13.011 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 1:44.639 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:45.138 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:46.893 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:46.949 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 1:46.482 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1:46.611 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 1:46.937 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:48.667 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:56.467 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 1:41.332 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:41.432 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:41.906 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:48.695 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:56.998 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 1:46.456 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:46.550 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 1:46.762 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 1:50.378 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 2:06.857 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | ||||
1 | Re | 1 | 1:45.056 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 1 | 1:46.184 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
3 | Re | 1 | 1:46.378 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
4 | Re | 1 | 3:44.585 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 2 | 1:47.183 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 2 | 1:47.378 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
3 | Re | 2 | 1:49.857 | SZTABIÑSKA Gaja | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 2 | 2:06.900 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 2 | 3:36.685 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 3 | 1:54.660 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
2 | Re | 3 | 1:54.794 | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-24 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 3 | 2:02.438 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | |||
4 | Re | 3 | 2:27.142 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 4 | 2:02.457 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
2 | Re | 4 | 2:02.557 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
3 | Re | 4 | 2:03.088 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
4 | Re | 4 | 2:32.064 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 5 | 1:50.400 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 5 | 1:50.497 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 5 | 1:57.508 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 5 | 2:16.251 | £YCZKOWSKA Olga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-23 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 5 | 2:23.176 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 6 | 1:47.324 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 6 | 1:48.088 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 6 | 1:49.041 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
4 | Re | 6 | 1:52.977 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 6 | 2:32.500 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 7 | 1:52.544 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 7 | 1:52.648 | MIEZIO Zofia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-02 | C-2 | |||
3 | Re | 7 | 1:57.617 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
4 | Re | 7 | 2:01.057 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 7 | 2:50.464 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | |||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:40.618 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:40.701 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:40.999 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:41.052 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1:42.968 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 1:50.391 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1:50.662 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 1:51.848 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:51.985 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:54.537 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 1:45.874 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:50.593 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:53.776 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:59.739 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 2:05.399 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 1:58.420 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:58.660 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 2:26.024 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 3:40.536 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 5 | 2:07.343 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 5 | 2:07.348 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 5 | 2:28.506 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 5 | 2:30.577 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 5 | 2:31.719 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 5 | 2:44.967 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-22 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 1:42.277 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:42.460 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:42.967 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:44.347 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1:50.045 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 1:43.580 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1:43.701 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 1:45.824 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1:51.604 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 1:51.621 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 1 | 1:52.319 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1:54.330 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:54.443 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:29.622 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:45.712 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 1:47.755 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1:50.886 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:01.758 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:09.126 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 1:46.017 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:46.208 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:48.018 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 2:06.672 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 1:49.441 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:51.589 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 1:56.733 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 1:58.579 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 2:01.946 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
1 | Re | 1 | 1:59.508 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 1 | 2:01.922 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 1 | 3:30.245 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | |||
1 | Re | 2 | 1:54.389 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 2 | 1:54.463 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 2 | 2:31.090 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | |||
1 | Re | 3 | 1:53.672 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | Re | 3 | 1:56.665 | MA£US Cyprian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 3 | 2:12.392 | KILIAN Jakub | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-28 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 3 | 2:21.315 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | |||
1 | Re | 4 | 1:54.109 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 4 | 1:54.842 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 4 | 2:01.734 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 4 | 2:24.156 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | |||
5 | Re | 4 | 2:38.820 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | |||
1 | Re | 5 | 1:52.521 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
2 | Re | 5 | 1:59.163 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | |||
3 | Re | 5 | 2:06.678 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 5 | 2:13.163 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 5 | 2:52.829 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | |||
1 | Re | 6 | 1:58.894 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
2 | Re | 6 | 1:59.461 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | Re | 6 | 2:08.750 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | |||
4 | Re | 6 | 2:16.848 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | |||
5 | Re | 6 | 2:38.685 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 2:56.448 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 2:59.173 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:01.329 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:39.092 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:59.534 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 4:06.135 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 3:06.076 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 3:06.750 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:06.844 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:06.934 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:10.745 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:40.704 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 4:23.224 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | |||
8 | F | 2 | 6:05.438 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:57.220 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:57.244 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 2:59.838 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 3:00.494 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 3:11.481 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 3:17.779 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 3 | 4:20.623 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
8 | F | 3 | 5:59.461 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:41.668 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:42.664 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:43.420 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:43.479 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 2:44.338 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:08.681 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 3:09.549 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2:45.723 | DASZUTA Daria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-06-25 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:46.327 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-29 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:46.439 | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-12-29 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:50.553 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:54.316 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-08-18 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:54.905 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 1 | 3:01.069 | FINC Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-10-27 | C-2 | ||||
8 | 1 | 3:12.381 | JARMOC Natalia | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-07-17 | C-1 | ||||
9 | 1 | 3:13.267 | KANIA Milena | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:48.938 | JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:50.443 | ZIÊCINA Natalia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-06-12 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:50.578 | SAKOWICZ Milena | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-05-27 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:52.022 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:53.103 | ROCKA Maja | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-02-14 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 2 | 2:53.187 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 2 | 2:55.763 | DYBIEC Kinga | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-02-10 | C-2 | ||||
8 | 2 | 3:36.596 | BI£YK Pola | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 10-03-14 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 3:05.112 | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-03-13 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 3 | 3:08.895 | TARGOWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Sanok | 09-07-18 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 3:10.688 | HABERA Roksana | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 09-11-12 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 3:10.735 | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-06-23 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 3:11.125 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 09-02-18 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 3 | 3:16.606 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-11-04 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 3 | 3:46.031 | MALEC Marta | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-08-07 | C-2 | ||||
8 | 3 | 4:04.713 | SZTAMPKE Maja | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-23 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 4 | 4:13.334 | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 4 | 4:17.398 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-05-06 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 5:23.620 | MICHALSKA Martyna | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-02-07 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 5:30.856 | CZAJKA Oliwia | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-03-03 | C-2 | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 3:01.639 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 1 | 3:02.124 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 1 | 3:05.236 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 1 | 3:11.935 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 1 | 3:17.150 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 1 | 4:30.443 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-22 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 1 | 4:56.169 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | |||
1 | F | 2 | 2:51.359 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 2 | 2:52.875 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 2 | 3:01.498 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 2 | 3:11.727 | BUJNO Filip | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-05-08 | C-2 | |||
5 | F | 2 | 3:20.116 | GAJKO Micha³ | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-30 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 2 | 3:24.519 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 2 | 5:00.212 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 3 | 2:42.924 | HYJEK Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 09-07-27 | C-1 | |||
2 | F | 3 | 2:43.680 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | |||
3 | F | 3 | 3:09.482 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 3 | 3:12.379 | SZYMBORSKI Miko³aj | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-02-26 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 3 | 3:25.226 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | |||
6 | F | 3 | 4:15.224 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | |||
1 | F | 4 | 2:44.595 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | |||
2 | F | 4 | 2:45.007 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | |||
3 | F | 4 | 2:52.236 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | |||
4 | F | 4 | 2:59.768 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | |||
5 | F | 4 | 3:36.209 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | |||
6 | F | 4 | 3:42.706 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | |||
7 | F | 4 | 4:18.799 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2:29.666 | IZBICKI Franciszek | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
2 | 1 | 2:30.158 | PI¡TEK £ukasz | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 08-09-26 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 1 | 2:35.036 | ETEL Szymon | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 08-08-01 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 1 | 2:37.665 | SOLTAU Oskar | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 08-09-24 | C-2 | ||||
5 | 1 | 2:41.100 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | ||||
6 | 1 | 2:49.803 | MOSKWA Nataniel | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-08-07 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2:45.672 | JARMOC Piotr | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-05-02 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:50.108 | WROÑSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:51.263 | RUSINIAK Norbert | UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi¿ycko | 09-10-07 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:56.121 | MONACH Antoni | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-10-17 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:58.113 | STY¦ Wiktor | GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 10-04-20 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 2 | 3:03.898 | TODRYK Maciej | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-03 | C-1 | ||||
7 | 2 | 3:04.149 | BUJNO Filip | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-05-08 | C-2 | ||||
1 | 3 | 3:06.635 | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-09-16 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 3:10.410 | CHOLEWA Fabian | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-01-15 | C-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 3:12.931 | GAJKO Micha³ | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 09-12-30 | C-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 3:13.043 | TKACZ Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-25 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 3:13.954 | SZYMBORSKI Miko³aj | £KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 10-02-26 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 3 | 3:20.146 | KOSIOREK Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 08-09-09 | C-2 | ||||
7 | 3 | 3:31.708 | ZDZIARSKI Adam | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-10-04 | C-1 | ||||
1 | 4 | 3:46.190 | PRYK Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-04-06 | C-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 3:52.958 | FOKS Gabriel | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-04-03 | C-2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 3:53.131 | ZUCHORA Piotr | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-01-28 | C-2 | ||||
4 | 4 | 4:01.615 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-05-22 | C-1 | ||||
5 | 4 | 4:08.796 | PAWLATA Oskar | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 09-11-10 | C-1 | ||||
6 | 4 | 5:10.055 | NITERA £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 10-02-20 | C-1 | ||||
szt 2000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 3:12.382 | DASZUTA Daria
SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria KANIA Milena |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-06-25 2008-08-29 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
1 | F | B | 3:24.946 | DYBIEC Kinga
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-02-10 2009-12-24 2009-03-13 |
S | |||
2 | F | A | 3:14.006 | JARMOC Natalia
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna MIEZIO Zofia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-07-17 2008-12-29 2009-03-02 |
S | |||
2 | F | B | 3:33.825 | FINC Natalia
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna HABERA Roksana |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2008-10-27 2008-11-17 2009-11-12 |
S | |||
3 | F | A | 3:26.805 | PAPIS Hania
BUDZAN Lena WERYSZKO Lena |
brak danych | 2009-02-21 2009-02-16 2008-09-18 |
S | |||
3 | F | B | 4:47.526 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna
SZTAMPKE Maja KOBIERECKA Zuzanna |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2008-11-04 2009-01-23 2008-09-24 |
S | |||
4 | F | A | 3:36.082 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia
JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra ZIÊCINA Natalia |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2009-08-18 2010-03-14 2010-06-12 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 3:14.434 | DASZUTA Daria
SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria KANIA Milena |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-06-25 2008-08-29 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 3:14.946 | PAPIS Hania
BUDZAN Lena WERYSZKO Lena |
Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 2009-02-21 2009-02-16 2008-09-18 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 3:35.651 | FINC Natalia
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna HABERA Roksana |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2008-10-27 2008-11-17 2009-11-12 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:11.928 | JARMOC Natalia
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna MIEZIO Zofia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-07-17 2008-12-29 2009-03-02 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:13.825 | PAÑCZYSZYN Amelia
JAB£OÑSKA Aleksandra ZIÊCINA Natalia |
UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 2009-08-18 2010-03-14 2010-06-12 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 3:21.595 | DYBIEC Kinga
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela SZTABIÑSKA Gaja |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-02-10 2009-12-24 2009-09-17 |
S | |||
4 | ½F | 2 | 4:53.906 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna
SZTAMPKE Maja KOBIERECKA Zuzanna |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2008-11-04 2009-01-23 2008-09-24 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 3:14.634 | IZBICKI Franciszek
ETEL Szymon MOSKWA Nataniel |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-01-28 2008-08-01 2009-08-07 |
S | |||
1 | F | B | 4:15.376 | TKACZ Jakub
KOSIOREK Piotr ZDZIARSKI Adam |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2010-05-25 2008-09-09 2009-10-04 |
S | |||
2 | F | A | 3:22.032 | JARMOC Piotr
MONACH Antoni MA£US Cyprian |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-05-02 2009-10-17 2009-09-07 |
S | |||
2 | F | B | 4:48.138 | ZUCHORA Piotr
PAWLATA Oskar NITERA £ukasz |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2009-01-28 2009-11-10 2010-02-20 |
S | |||
3 | F | A | 3:40.811 | CHOLEWA Fabian
SIEDLECKI Ksawery TODRYK Maciej |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-01-15 2009-09-16 2010-01-03 |
S | |||
4 | F | A | 3:49.122 | KILIAN Jakub
CIURA Jakub TARASIUK Patryk |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-10-28 2010-03-19 2009-09-09 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 3:28.795 | IZBICKI Franciszek
ETEL Szymon MOSKWA Nataniel |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-01-28 2008-08-01 2009-08-07 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 3:43.714 | KILIAN Jakub
CIURA Jakub TARASIUK Patryk |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-10-28 2010-03-19 2009-09-09 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 4:24.418 | TKACZ Jakub
KOSIOREK Piotr ZDZIARSKI Adam |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2010-05-25 2008-09-09 2009-10-04 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:26.811 | JARMOC Piotr
MONACH Antoni MA£US Cyprian |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-05-02 2009-10-17 2009-09-07 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:57.658 | CHOLEWA Fabian
SIEDLECKI Ksawery TODRYK Maciej |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-01-15 2009-09-16 2010-01-03 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 5:10.295 | ZUCHORA Piotr
PAWLATA Oskar NITERA £ukasz |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2009-01-28 2009-11-10 2010-02-20 |
S | |||
szt 2000 m MIX | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 3:04.236 | IZBICKI Franciszek
ETEL Szymon DASZUTA Daria JARMOC Natalia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-01-28 2008-08-01 2009-06-25 2009-07-17 |
S | |||
1 | F | A | 3:17.848 | WROÑSKI Marcel
DALZ Aleksander GRZEGORCZYK Hanna BUDZAN Lena |
DOLNO¦L¡SKIE | 2010-02-02 2009-05-29 2008-11-17 2009-02-16 |
S | |||
1 | F | B | 3:30.261 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela
YÜKSEK Zuzanna SOLTAU Oskar STY¦ Wiktor |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 2009-02-18 2010-06-23 2008-09-24 2010-04-20 |
S | |||
2 | F | B | 3:39.288 | CHOLEWA Fabian
SIEDLECKI Ksawery OSIPOWICZ Gabriela MIEZIO Zofia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-01-15 2009-09-16 2009-12-24 2009-03-02 |
S | |||
3 | F | B | 4:32.062 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna
SZTAMPKE Maja ZDZIARSKI Adam TKACZ Jakub |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2008-11-04 2009-01-23 2009-10-04 2010-05-25 |
S | |||
4 | F | B | 4:54.284 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena
MALEC Marta KOSIOREK Piotr ZUCHORA Piotr |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2009-05-06 2008-08-07 2008-09-09 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 1 | 3:15.627 | IZBICKI Franciszek
ETEL Szymon DASZUTA Daria JARMOC Natalia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-01-28 2008-08-01 2009-06-25 2009-07-17 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 1 | 3:31.785 | GWIAZDOWSKA Gabriela
YÜKSEK Zuzanna SOLTAU Oskar STY¦ Wiktor |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdañsk | 2009-02-18 2010-06-23 2008-09-24 2010-04-20 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 1 | 4:22.564 | KOSTRZEWA Hanna
SZTAMPKE Maja ZDZIARSKI Adam TKACZ Jakub |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2008-11-04 2009-01-23 2009-10-04 2010-05-25 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 2 | 3:14.031 | MA£US Cyprian
MONACH Antoni RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna DYBIEC Kinga |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009-09-07 2009-10-17 2008-12-29 2009-02-10 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 2 | 3:14.945 | WROÑSKI Marcel
DALZ Aleksander GRZEGORCZYK Hanna BUDZAN Lena |
DOLNO¦L¡SKIE | 2010-02-02 2009-05-29 2008-11-17 2009-02-16 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 2 | 4:50.032 | GAWROÑSKA Magdalena
MALEC Marta KOSIOREK Piotr ZUCHORA Piotr |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2009-05-06 2008-08-07 2008-09-09 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
1 | ½F | 3 | 3:15.928 | JARMOC Piotr
MOSKWA Nataniel SKAR¯YÑSKA Maria KANIA Milena |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-05-02 2009-08-07 2008-08-29 2009-01-28 |
S | |||
2 | ½F | 3 | 3:39.371 | CHOLEWA Fabian
SIEDLECKI Ksawery OSIPOWICZ Gabriela MIEZIO Zofia |
£KS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010-01-15 2009-09-16 2009-12-24 2009-03-02 |
S | |||
3 | ½F | 3 | 5:28.741 | MICHALSKA Martyna
KOBIERECKA Zuzanna PRYK Jakub GÓRSKI Bartosz |
UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2009-02-07 2008-09-24 2010-04-06 2010-05-22 |
S | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.11486005783081 sekund |